| Name | Affilication |
Chair | Yoshiyasu NAKASHIMA | NTT Electronics Cross Technologies corp. |
Vice Chair | Hiroo SEKIYA | Chiba University |
Vice Chair | Hiroaki KUSAWAKE | Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency |
Secretary | Nobumasa MATSUI | Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science |
Secretary | Kazuto YUKITA | Aichi Institute of Technology |
Assistant | Yu YONEZAWA | Nagoya University |
Assistant | Yudai FURUKAWA | Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science |
Assistant | Kazufumi YUASA | NTT Facilities, Inc. |
Member | Tadashi SUETSUGU | Fukuoka University |
Member | Takashi KAJIYA | Panasonic Entertainment & Communication Co., Ltd. |
Member | Hideo FUJIWARA | Nisshinbo Micro Devices Inc. |
Member | Toshihiko ISHIYAMA | Hachinohe Institute of Technology |
Member | Keisuke KUSAKA | Nagaoka University of Technology |
Member | Minoru IWASA | Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency |
Member | Masatoshi UNO | Ibaraki University |
Member | Yasumichi OHTOMO | Nidec Mobility Corporation |
Member | Masahide HASHIMOTO | Origin Co.,Ltd. |
Member | Tetsuo SUZUKI | Sanyo Denki Co.,Ltd. |
Member | Hidehito MATAYOSHI | Osaka Institute of Technology |
Member | Tomokazu IGARASHI | TDK-Lambda Corporation |
Member | Tetsuro TANAKA | Kagoshima University |
Member | Hiroaki YAMADA | Yamaguchi University |
Member | Kouji HISANAGA | Peace-Electronics Co.,Ltd. |
Member | Junnosuke HARUNA | Utsunomiya University |
Member | Tatsuya HOSOTANI | Murata Manufacturing Co.,Ltd. |
Member | Seiya ABE | Kyushu Institute of Technology |
Member | Katsuhiro HATA | University of Tokyo |
Member | Jun IMAOKA | Nagoya University |
Member | Hiroshi TAKAMI | Shibaura Institute of Technology |
Member | Katsuhiko NISHIMURA | Progress Technoloies Inc. |
Member | Shinichiro HATTORI | Isahaya Electronics Corporation |
Member | Kengo KOIKE | Sanken Electric co.,Ltd. |
Member | Takayoshi NAGAI | Mitsubishi Electric Corporation |
Member | Shinichi KAWAGUCHI | Kanagawa Institute of Technology |
Member | Tadatoshi BABASAKI | NTT Facilities, Inc |
Member | Kunpei YOSHIKAWA | Shindengen Electric Manufacturing Co.,Ltd. |
Member | Yuuki KAMATANI | The MathWorks GK |
Member | Toshimitsu TANAKA | Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation |
Member | Kimihiro NISHIJIMA | Sojo University |
Member | Takeshi UEMATSU | OMROM Corporation |
Member | Masaki NATORI | NEC Platforms, Ltd. |
Member | Ryosuke WATANABE | Hirosaki University |
Member | Yasuyuki KANAI | EXEO Group, Inc. |
Member | Tatsuya YAMADA | ModuleX Inc. |
Adviser | Tamotsu NINOMIYA | Green Electronics Research Institute, Kitakyushu |
Adviser | Kousuke HARADA | Professor Emeritus, Kyushu University |
Adviser | Hirohumi MATSUO | Professor Emeritus, Nagasaki University |
Adviser | Toshiaki YACHI | Tokyo University of Science |
Adviser | Takashi YAMASHITA | NTT Facilities Research Institute Inc. |
Adviser | Katsuichi YOTSUMOTO | Former NTT |
Adviser | Fujio KUROKAWA | Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science |
Adviser | Masahito SHOYAMA | Kyushu University |