IEICE Technical Committee Submission System
Advance Program
Online Proceedings
[Sign in]
... (for ESS/CS/ES/ISS)
Tech. Rep. Archives
... (for ES/CS)
 Go Top  Go Back   / [HTML] / [HTML(simple)] / [TEXT]  [Japanese] / [English] 


Technical Committee on Intelligent Transport Systems Technology (ITS) [schedule] [select]

Technical Committee on Image Engineering (IE) [schedule] [select]

Technical Group on Multi-media Storage (ITE-MMS) [schedule] [select]
Chair Norihiko Ishii (NHK)
Secretary Masatoshi Bunsen (Fukuoka Univ.), Nobuhiko Funabashi (NHK)

Technical Group on Human Inormation (ITE-HI) [schedule] [select]
Chair Takehiro Nagai (Tokyo Inst. of Tech.)
Secretary Megumi Isogai (NTT)

Technical Group on Media Engineering (ITE-ME) [schedule] [select]
Chair Norio Tagawa (Tokyo Metropolitan Univ.)
Vice Chair Hiroyuki Arai (Nippon Institute of Technology)
Secretary Takahiro Mochizuki (NHK), Takahiro Ogawa (Hokkaido Univ.), Kensei Jo (Sony Semiconductor Solutions)

Technical Group on Artistic Image Technology (ITE-AIT) [schedule] [select]
Chair Nobuhiko Mukai (Tokyo Cisy Univ.)
Vice Chair Hisaki Nate (Tokyo Polytechnic Univ.)

Conference Date Thu, Feb 27, 2020 09:45 - 17:20
Fri, Feb 28, 2020 09:45 - 17:05
Topics Image Processing, etc. 
Conference Place  
Sponsors This conference is co-sponsored by IEEE CE Soc. Japan Chapter.
Participation Fee This workshop will be held as the IEICE workshop in fully electronic publishing. Participant fee will be necessary except the speakers and participants other than the participants to workshop(s) in non-electronic publishing. See the participant fee page. We request the participant fee to participants who will attend the workshop(s) on IE, ITS.

Thu, Feb 27 PM  ME1(A23)
Chair: Hiroyuki Arai (Nippon Institute of Technology)
09:45 - 11:45
(1)
ITE-ME
09:45-10:00 Fish body measurement by depth estimation for automatic feeding of aquaculture Kaito Hattori, Nobuo Ezaki, Motonori Saeki (NITTC), Osamu Takahashi (ISE C.L), Tatsuhiko Sakamoto (Mie Univ.)
(2)
ITE-ME
10:00-10:15 Crate Classifiers of Activity Measurement by Automatic learning for Aquaculture Motonori Saeki, Nobuo Ezaki, Kaito Hattori (NITTC), Osamu Takahashi (ISE C.L), Tatsuhiko Sakamoto (Mie Univ.)
(3)
ITE-ME
10:15-10:30 Detection of Vermin Approach to Cages by Image Processing for Optimal Attraction Feeding Hidehiro Sekoguchi, Saori Hamaguchi, Kazufumi Nakai, Nobuo Ezaki, Yukishige Izue (NITTC), Osamu Takahash (ISE C.L), Naoto Yamabata (HU)
(4)
ITE-ME
10:30-10:45 A study of autonomous control method for UAV under non-GPS environment using relation between flight command and 3D moving vector Miku Kawaguchi (Aichi Pref. Univ.), Isao Miyagawa (Shonan Inst. of Tech. Univ.), Kazuhito Murakami (Aichi Pref. Univ.)
(5)
ITE-ME
10:45-11:00 Generation of Hiragana Ambigram Based on Character Structure Characteristics Kazuki Inoue, Hiroki Takahashi (UEC)
(6)
ITE-ME
11:00-11:15 A Study on Identification of a Winter Road Surface State in Highway Based on Machine Learning Using In-vehicle Camera Images. Tomoyuki Takase, Sho Takahashi, Toru Hagiwara (Hokkaido Univ.)
(7)
ITE-ME
11:15-11:30 Composition Presentation of Room Images with Composition Feature Taiki Akama (UEC), Masachika Suzuki, Hisao Kimura, Yoshio Asada, Keisuke Suzuki (AVANT), Hiroki Takahashi (UEC)
(8)
ITE-ME
11:30-11:45 A High Embedding Capacity Watermarking Technique Based on Regularization for Convolutional Neural Network Model Han He, Seok Kang, Yuji Sakamoto (Hokkaido Univ.)
  11:45-13:00 Lunch Break ( 75 min. )
Thu, Feb 27 PM  ME2(A23)
Chair: Kensei Jo (Sony Semiconductor Solutions)
13:00 - 14:30
(9)
ITE-ME
13:00-13:15 A Note on Retrieval of Similar Images for Supporting Maintenance of Subway Tunnels
-- Introduction of Distance Metric Learning Reflecting Inspectors' Evaluation --
Yui Matsumoto, Keisuke Maeda, Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)
(10)
ITE-ME
13:15-13:30 A Note on Improvement of Reliability of Distress Image Classification for Efficient Maintenance of Road Structures Kazaha Horii, Keisuke Maeda, Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)
(11)
ITE-ME
13:30-13:45 A Note on Estimation of rock compressive strength index from drilling data based on online learning Kentaro Yamamoto, Ren Togo, Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)
(12)
ITE-ME
13:45-14:00 A Note on Tweet Clustering by Complementing Edges among Tweets Shoji Takimura (Hokkaido Univ.), Ryosuke Harakawa (Nagaoka Univ. of Tech.), Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)
(13)
ITE-ME
14:00-14:15 A note on retrieval of visually similar distress regions in subway tunnel images
-- Introduction of deep features extracted by semantic segmentation network --
Zongyao Li, Ren Togo, Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)
(14)
ITE-ME
14:15-14:30 A note on detection of distress regions in subway tunnels by using U-net based network An Wang, Ren Togo, Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ)
  14:30-14:40 Break ( 10 min. )
Thu, Feb 27 PM  ME3(A23)
Chair: Takahiro Mochizuki (NHK)
14:40 - 16:10
(15)
ITE-ME
14:40-14:55 A Note on Eye Gaze Based User-specific Interest Estimation for Images
-- Estimation Performance Improvement Based on sMVCCA including Ordinal Label Dequantization --
Masanao Matsumoto (Hokkaido Univ.), Naoki Saito (NIT, Kushiro College), Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)
(16)
ITE-ME
14:55-15:10 A Note on Estimation of Image Categories Using Brain Activity While Viewing Images Based on MVBGM-MS Yusuke Akamatsu (Hokkaido Univ.), Ryosuke Harakawa (Nagaoka Univ. of Tech.), Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)
(17)
ITE-ME
15:10-15:25 A note on estimation of gaze features for human emotion estimation while viewing images Yuya Moroto, Keisuke Maeda, Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)
(18)
ITE-ME
15:25-15:40 Presentation Region Calculation of Information Based on Gaze Tracking Data in Soccer Videos Genki Suzuki, Sho Takahashi, Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)
(19)
ITE-ME
15:40-15:55 A Note on Analysis of Gaze Data and Skills of Inspectors in Distress Assessment of Road Structures Taiga Matsui, Keisuke Maeda, Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)
(20)
ITE-ME
15:55-16:10 A Note on Classification of Experienced and Novice Inspectors Based on Bio-signals While Inspecting in Subway Tunnels Tetsuya Kushima, Keisuke Maeda, Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)
  16:10-16:20 Break ( 10 min. )
Thu, Feb 27 PM  ME4+AIT(A23)
Chair: Takahiro Ogawa (Hokkaido Univ.)
16:20 - 17:20
(21)
ITE-ME
16:20-16:35 A Note on Generation of Electron Microscope Images via Auxiliary Classifier Generative Adversarial Network with Mix Proportions Misaki Kanai, Ren Togo, Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)
(22)
ITE-ME
16:35-16:50 A Study on Region Segmentation of Color Laparoscopic Images after Contrast Enhancement Including Super-Resolution CNN by Image Regions Norifumi Kawabata (Tokyo Univ. of Science), Toshiya Nakaguchi (Chiba Univ.)
(23)
ITE-AIT
16:50-17:05 Depth perception when a stereoscopic target is occluded on both sides or one side by the foreground Nobutaka Natsui, Hisaki Nate, Kazuo Isikawa (Tokyo Polytechnic Univ.)
(24)
ITE-AIT
17:05-17:20 A Note on Data Augmentation Method of 3D Pose Estimation for Illustration of Anime Character Nozomi Isami, Yuji Sakamoto (Hokkaido Univ.)
Thu, Feb 27 AM 
Chair: Yusuke Takatori( Kanagawa institute of technology Univ.)
09:45 - 10:30
(25)
ITS
09:45-10:00 Subway train location system by Smartphone Using the Acoustic data, Barometric pressure data and Magnetic data Hyeonjae Lee, Takaaki Hasegawa, Tsukasa Kato, Taka Kitamori (Saitama Univ.)
(26)
ITS
10:00-10:15 A lane estimation method by road image analysis with influence reduction of other vehicles Kohei Mori, Yuki Yokohata, Takahiro Hata, Aki Hayashi, Kazuaki Obana (NTT)
(27)
IE
10:15-10:30 Real Estate Evaluation on Thermal Diffusivity and Noiseproof with IoT Sensors Yuan Lin, Yuki Obuchi, Xueting Wang, Toshihiko Yamasaki (The Univ. of Tokyo), Ryoma Kitagaki (Hokkaido Univ.), Satoshi Toriumi, Mikihisa Hayashi (Future Standard), Ryosuke Mita, Nobuhito Haga, Shimpei Nomura, Yoichi Ikemoto (Recruit)
  10:30-10:40 Break ( 10 min. )
Thu, Feb 27 AM 
Chair: Megumi Isogai(NTT)
10:40 - 11:55
(28)
ITE-HI
10:40-10:55 Requirements for Development of Navigation Application Using AR Technology
-- Lessons Learned of Behavior Prediction Simulation of Guided People --
Yuya Ieiri, Tsai Hung-Ya, Ikuto Tamura, Reiko Hishiyama (Waseda Univ.)
(29)
ITE-HI
10:55-11:10 Proposal of an algorithm for extracting relevance of idol groups on Twitter Takeru Yamagata, Yuya Ieiri, Reiko Hishiyama (Waseda Univ.)
(30)
ITE-HI
11:10-11:25 Contrast sensitivity functions measured on luminance-variegated background Misaki Hayasaka (Yamagata Univ.), Takehiro Nagai (Tokyo Tech), Tomoharu Sato (NIT, Ichinoseki College), Tomonori Tashiro, Yasuki Yamauchi (Yamagata Univ.), Ichiro Kuriki (Tohoku Univ.)
(31)
ITE-HI
11:25-11:40 A speech synthesis from electromyography using CNN Kiyotaka Miyasaka, Yuji sakamoto (Hokkaido Univ.)
(32)
ITE-HI
11:40-11:55 Distribution of preference judgment on face with color cloth on the upper front part of torso Masahiro Ishii, Erika Kobayashi (SCU)
  11:55-13:00 Break ( 65 min. )
Thu, Feb 27 PM 
13:00 - 14:30
(33)
IE
13:00-13:15 Video Coding Using Optimal Intra Prediction Mode Estimation by CNN Ryota Yokoyama, Masahiko Tahara (Waseda Univ.), Heming Sun (Waseda Univ./JST), Masaru Takeuchi (Waseda Univ.), Yasutaka Matsuo (NHK), Jiro Katto (Waseda Univ.)
(34)
IE
13:15-13:30 Image Restoration for 8K Endoscopic Images Using Sparse Coding Naoya Sakuma, Kazunori Uruma, Gohshi Seiichi, Naiwala Pathirannehelage Chandrasiri (Kogakuin Univ.)
(35)
IE
13:30-13:45 Chromatic Aberration Correction of Color Images Using Deep Learning with Each Channel Training Based on Contrast Enhancement Naoto Nagashima, Mitsuhiko Meguro (Nihon Univ.)
(36)
IE
13:45-14:00 Zero-Shot Conditional Inpainting Naoki Kato, Toshihiko Yamasaki (UTokyo)
(37)
IE
14:00-14:15 An Image Transformation Network for Privacy-Preserving Deep Neural Networks Hiroki Ito, Yuma Kinoshita, Hitoshi Kiya (Tokyo Metro. Univ.)
(38)
IE
14:15-14:30 Translation from Line Drawings to Manga Using Deep Learning by Adding a Screentone Layer Koki Tsubota, Daiki Ikami, Kiyoharu Aizawa (UTokyo)
  14:30-14:40 Break ( 10 min. )
Thu, Feb 27 PM 
14:40 - 16:10
(39)
IE
14:40-14:55 Location estimation algorithm of letter in historical document by using word spotting Rei Nagaya, Masato Suzuki, Daisuke Kitakoshi (NITTC)
(40)
IE
14:55-15:10 Estimation of camera parameters from starry photographs Naoto Ishikawa, Yoshinori Dobashi (Hokkaido Univ.)
(41)
IE
15:10-15:25
(42)
IE
15:25-15:40
(43)
IE
15:40-15:55 Motion Representation Using Residual Frames with 3D ConvNets for Action Recognition Li Tao, Xueting Wang, Toshihiko Yamasaki (UTokyo)
(44)
IE
15:55-16:10 Learning Structural Edges for Deep Patch Depth Prediction Masaya Kaneko (The Univ. of Tokyo), Ken Sakurada (AIST), Satoshi Ikehata (NII), Kiyoharu Aizawa (The Univ. of Tokyo)
  16:10-16:20 Break ( 10 min. )
Thu, Feb 27 PM 
16:20 - 17:20
(45)
IE
16:20-17:20 [Special Talk]
Neighbor-Aware Approaches for Pixel Labeling
Ryosuke Furuta (TUS), Naoto Inoue, Toshihiko Yamasaki (UT)
Fri, Feb 28 AM 
Chair: Koichiro Hashiura(Akita Prefectural Univ.)
09:45 - 10:45
(46)
ITS
09:45-10:00 Performance evaluation of a determination system for automatic departure and in-vehicle safety in autonomous vehicles Yuki Tomita (AIST/TUS), Makoto Itami (TUS), Shin Kato (AIST)
(47)
ITS
10:00-10:15 Environment recognition using LiDAR for automated driving vehicles
-- Detection of approaching vehicles at intersections using on-road LiDAR --
Yuya Suzuki, Shin Kato (AIST/TUS), Makoto Itami (TUS)
(48)
ITS
10:15-10:30 Control Jundgement of Autonomous Vehicle by Pedestrian State Yuki Ebizuka, Yuto Shimizu (AIST/TUS), Shin Kato (AIST), Makoto Itami (TUS)
(49)
ITS
10:30-10:45 On the HMI of Pedestrian Navigation System Using Smartwatch Tomoya Funatani, Tetsuya Manabe (Saitama Univ.)
  10:45-13:00 Break ( 135 min. )
Fri, Feb 28 PM 
Chair: Masatoshi Bunsen(Fukuoka Univ.)
13:00 - 14:30
(50)
ITE-MMS
13:00-13:15 Influence of the distance between the observation plane and the focal plane on the resolution in tomographic imaging using VPC Jiang Mengying, Atsushi Okamoto, Satosi Kawashima, Kazuhisa Ogawa, AkihisaTomita (Hokkaido Univ.)
(51)
ITE-MMS
13:15-13:30 Numerical analysis of relationship between light utilization efficiency and modulation accuracy in complex amplitude modulation based on iterative spatial cross modulation Tomohiro Maeda, Atsushi Okamoto, Kazuhisa Ogawa, Akihisa Tomita (Hokkaido Univ.)
(52)
ITE-MMS
13:30-13:45 Basic experiment on single-shot detection of SQAM signal beam by transport-of-intensity equation method Soichiro Sumida, Masatoshi Bunsen (Fukuoka Univ.)
(53)
ITE-MMS
13:45-14:00 Reproduction of SQAM signal for holographic memory and Estimation of recording density Satoshi Honma, Haruki Funakoshi (Yamanashi Univ.)
(54)
ITE-MMS
14:00-14:15 The method of lowering the currents for recording magnetic domain in magnetic nanowire memory. Mitsuyasu Endo, Yosuke Hori, Yasuyoshi Miyamoto, Norihiko Ishii (NHK STRL)
(55)
ITE-MMS
14:15-14:30 Design of additional patterns in self-referential holographic data storage
-- Recording and readout simulation with designed additional patterns --
Masanori Takabayashi, Kanami Inoue (Kyutech), Yusuke Saita, Takanori Nomura (Wakayama Univ.)
  14:30-14:40 Break ( 10 min. )
Fri, Feb 28 PM 
14:40 - 16:25
(56)
IE
14:40-14:55 Feature Interaction based Neural Network for Pair Matching Prediction Luwei Zhang, Xueting Wang (UTokyo), Shintaro Kaneko, Yusuke Usui, Mizuki Kobayashi, Hiroki Kojima (eureka), Toshihiko Yamasaki (UTokyo)
(57)
IE
14:55-15:10 Reinforcement Learning on Video Summarization with Hierarchical Structure Yiyan Chen, Li Tao, Xueting Wang, Toshihiko Yamasaki (UTokyo)
(58)
IE
15:10-15:25 Unpaired Learning for Noise-free, Scale Invariant, and Interpretable Image Enhancement Satoshi Kosugi, Toshihiko Yamasaki (Univ. of Tokyo)
(59)
IE
15:25-15:40 Make Your Presentation Better: Oral Presentation Support System using Linguistic and Acoustic Features Shengzhou Yi (UTokyo), Takuya Yamamoto, Osamu Yamamoto, Yukiyoshi Katsumizu, Hiroshi Yumoto (P&I), Xueting Wang, Toshihiko Yamasaki (UTokyo)
(60)
IE
15:40-15:55 Multi-Task Curriculum Learning for Open-Set Semi-Supervised Recognition Qing Yu (Tokyo Univ.), Go Irie (NTT), Kiyoharu Aizawa (Tokyo Univ.)
(61)
IE
15:55-16:10 Estimating makeup procedure from a single image by iterative optimization Reika Kitazono, Yoshihiro Maeda (TUS), Daisuke Sugimura (TUA), Takayuki Hamamoto (TUS)
(62)
IE
16:10-16:25 Compact model mapping based on precise sparse point cloud matching HungYa Tsai, Yuya Ieiri, Reiko Hishiyama (Waseda University)
Fri, Feb 28 AM 
Chair: Yuki Wakuda (Hokkaido Univ.)
10:00 - 11:00
  -  
(63)
ITE-ME
10:10-10:20 [Special Talk]
Efforts of Hokkaido University to Develop Human Resources and the Education of Mathematical and Data Science
Miki Haseyama, Toru Ohmoto, Yuki Wakuda, Mike Abe (Hokkaido Univ.)
(64)
ITE-ME
10:20-10:35 [Special Talk]
*
Eisaka Toshio (Kitami Institute of Technology)
(65)
ITE-ME
10:35-10:50 [Special Talk]
New Curriculum of Information and Data Science in Muroran Institute of Technology
Nagano Koji (Muroran Institute of Technology)
(66) 10:50-11:00  
  11:00-11:10 Break ( 10 min. )
Fri, Feb 28 AM 
Chair: Takahiro Ogawa (Hokkaido Univ.)
11:10 - 12:15
(67)
ITE-ME
11:10-11:40 [Special Invited Talk]
Understanding and Actuating Consumers by Social Listening and AI
Toshihiko Yamasaki (Tokyo Univ.)
(68)
ITE-ME
11:40-12:10 [Special Invited Talk]
Toward Real-World Scene Understanding & Search
Go Irie (NTT)
  -  
  12:45-13:30 Break ( 45 min. )
Fri, Feb 28 PM 
Chair: Yuki Wakuda (Hokkaido Univ.)
13:30 - 14:55
  -  
(69)
ITE-ME
13:45-14:00 [Special Talk]
*
Yoshinao Itakura (E-NEXCO)
(70)
ITE-ME
14:00-14:15 [Special Talk]
Initiatives for maintenance and management of civil engineering structures utilizing ICT/AI
Naoya Imaizumi (Tokyo Metro)
(71)
ITE-ME
14:15-14:25 [Special Talk]
Infrastructure maintenance management data analysis trial
-- Application of Machine Learning to Prediction of Tunnel Deformation --
Motoki Oyama, Yuki Wakuda, Maiku Abe (Hokkaido Univ), Naoya Imaizumi (Tokyo Metro)
(72)
ITE-ME
14:25-14:35 [Special Talk]
Infrastructure maintenance deta analysis
-- The survey of soundness judgement of bridges by machine learning --
Aoi Hasegawa, Yuki wakuda, Maiku Abe (Hokkaido Univ.), Hiromu Suzuki (NEXCO EAST)
(73)
ITE-ME
14:35-14:50 [Special Talk]
Introduction of Advanced AI Technology for Efficient Maintenance Inspection of Social Infrastructure
-- Performance Improvement of Distress Image Classification Utilizing Inspection Data --
Keisuke Maeda, Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)
  -  
  14:55-15:10 Break ( 15 min. )
Fri, Feb 28 PM  ICCE Session(A23)
Chair: Shuhei Tarashima (NTT Communications)
15:10 - 16:10
(74)
ITE-ME
15:10-16:10 [Special Talk]
Special Topic on International Conference on Consumer Electronics(ICCE)2020
-- Trend on ICCE2020 and CES --
Haruhiko Okumura (Toshiba Corp.)
  16:10-16:20 Break ( 10 min. )
Fri, Feb 28 PM  ME4(A23)
Chair: Hiroyasu Negishi (Mitsubishi Electric Corp.)
16:20 - 17:05
(75)
ITE-ME
16:20-16:35 A Note on Abnormal Motion Detection of River Users on CCTV Videos Based on Weakly Supervised Anomaly Detection Algorithm Haruna Watanabe, Ren Togo, Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)
(76)
ITE-ME
16:35-16:50 A Note on Event Classification in Soccer Videos Using Bidirectional LSTM Tomoki Haruyama, Sho Takahashi, Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)
(77)
ITE-ME
16:50-17:05 A Note on Image Retrieval Focusing on Objects in Images
-- Improving Retrieval Performance Based on Object Recognition Using RetinaNet --
Rintaro Yanagi, Ren Togo, Takahiro Ogawa, Miki Haseyama (Hokkaido Univ.)

Announcement for Speakers
General TalkEach speech will have 12 minutes for presentation and 3 minutes for discussion.

Contact Address and Latest Schedule Information
ITS Technical Committee on Intelligent Transport Systems Technology (ITS)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address  
IE Technical Committee on Image Engineering (IE)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address E-: ie-n2019 
ITE-MMS Technical Group on Multi-media Storage (ITE-MMS)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address  
ITE-HI Technical Group on Human Inormation (ITE-HI)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address  
ITE-ME Technical Group on Media Engineering (ITE-ME)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address  
ITE-AIT Technical Group on Artistic Image Technology (ITE-AIT)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address  


Last modified: 2020-02-17 20:41:08


Notification: Mail addresses are partially hidden against SPAM.

[Download Paper's Information (in Japanese)] <-- Press download button after click here.
 

[On-Site Price List of Paper Version of Proceedings (Technical Report)] (in Japanese)
 
[Presentation and Participation FAQ] (in Japanese)
 
[Cover and Index of IEICE Technical Report by Issue]
 

[Return to ITE-MMS Schedule Page]   /   [Return to ITE-HI Schedule Page]   /   [Return to ITE-ME Schedule Page]   /   [Return to ITE-AIT Schedule Page]   /   [Return to IE Schedule Page]   /   [Return to ITS Schedule Page]   /  
 
 Go Top  Go Back   / [HTML] / [HTML(simple)] / [TEXT]  [Japanese] / [English] 


[Return to Top Page]

[Return to IEICE Web Page]


The Institute of Electronics, Information and Communication Engineers (IEICE), Japan