IEICE Technical Committee Submission System
Advance Program
Online Proceedings
[Sign in]
... (for ESS/CS/ES/ISS)
Tech. Rep. Archives
... (for ES/CS)
 Go Top  Go Back   / [HTML] / [HTML(simple)] / [TEXT]  [Japanese] / [English] 


Technical Committee on Photonic Network (PN) [schedule] [select]
Chair Hiroshi Hasegawa (Nagoya Univ.)
Vice Chair Haruki Ogoshi (Furukawa Electric), Takehiro Tsuritani (KDDI Research), Hideaki Furukawa (NICT)
Secretary Yusuke Hirota (NICT), Soichiro Kametani (Mitsubishi Electric)
Assistant Masahiro Nakagawa (NTT), Keijiro Suzuki (AIST)

Technical Committee on Electromagnetic Theory (EMT) [schedule] [select]
Chair Akira Hirose (Univ. of Tokyo)
Vice Chair Koichi Hirayama (Kitami Inst. of Tech.)
Secretary Takuya Sakamoto (Univ. of Hyogo), Takashi Kuroki (Tokyo Metro. Coll. of Tech)
Assistant Tsuyoshi Matsuoka (Kyushu Sangyo Univ.)

Technical Committee on OptoElectronics (OPE) [schedule] [select]
Chair Kazutoshi Kato (Kyushu Univ.)
Vice Chair Kouki Sato (Furukawa Electric Industries)
Secretary Atsushi Aratake (NTT), Katsumi Nakatsuhara (Kanagawa Inst. of Tech.)
Assistant Takuo Tanemura (Univ. of Tokyo), Naokatsu Yamamoto (NICT)

Technical Committee on Lasers and Quantum Electronics (LQE) [schedule] [select]
Chair Tsuyoshi Yamamoto (Fujitsu Labs.)
Vice Chair Kiichi Hamamoto (Kyusyu Univ.)
Secretary Takashi Katagiri (Tohoku Univ.), Hideki Yagi (SEI)
Assistant Yasumasa Kawakita (Furukawa Electric Industries), Naoki Fujiwara (NTT)

Technical Committee on Electronics Simulation Technology (EST) [schedule] [select]
Chair Hideaki Kimura (NTT)
Vice Chair Akimasa Hirata (Nagoya Inst. of Tech.), Shinichiro Ohnuki (Nihon Univ.)
Secretary Yasuo Otera (Tohoku Univ.), Masashi Eguchi (CIST)
Assistant Takahiro Ito (Nagoya Inst. of Tech.), Kazuhiro Fujita (Fujitsu)

Technical Committee on Microwave and Millimeter-wave Photonics (MWP) [schedule] [select]
Chair Tetsuya Kawanishi (Waseda Univ.)
Vice Chair Naoto Yoshimoto (Chitose Inst. of Science and Tech.)
Secretary Atsushi Kanno (NICT), Akihiko Hirata (Chiba Inst. of Tech.)
Assistant Kosuke Nishimura (KDDI), Kensuke Ikeda (CRIEPI)

Technical Committee on Photonics-applied Electromagnetic Measurement (PEM) [schedule] [select]
Chair Hiroshi Murata (Osaka Univ.)
Vice Chair Yukihisa Suzuki (Tokyo Metropolitan Univ.), Maya Mizuno (NICT)
Secretary Kiyotaka Sasagawa (NAIST), Nozomi Haga (Gunma Univ.)
Assistant Ai-ichiro Sasaki (NTT)

Technical Meeting on Electromagnetic Theory (IEE-EMT) [schedule] [select]

Conference Date Thu, Jan 25, 2018 09:30 - 18:05
Fri, Jan 26, 2018 09:30 - 12:00
Topics  
Conference Place  
Participation Fee This workshop will be held as the IEICE workshop in fully electronic publishing. Participant fee will be necessary except the speakers and participants other than the participants to workshop(s) in non-electronic publishing. See the participant fee page. We request the participant fee to participants who will attend the workshop(s) on EST, LQE, MWP, OPE, PN.

Thu, Jan 25 AM  LQE1
09:30 - 10:20
(1)
LQE
09:30-09:55 Control of circularly polarized light emission by semiconductor-based three-dimensional chiral photonic crystals Shun Takahashi (KIT), Yasutomo Ota, Takeyoshi Tajiri, Jun Tatebayashi, Satoshi Iwamoto, Yasuhiko Arakawa (Univ. of Tokyo)
(2)
LQE
09:55-10:20 Low-group-velocity and low-dispersion 2D-GaAs-photonic crystal waveguide for highly efficient terahertz wave generation Teruyuki Nakahama, Nobuhiko Ozaki (Wakayama Univ.), Hisaya Oda (CIST), Naoki Ikeda, Yoshimasa Sugimoto (NIMS)
Thu, Jan 25 AM  OPE1
10:20 - 11:35
(3)
OPE
10:20-10:45 Current-injection two-color lasing at room temperature using a GaAs/AlGaAs coupled multilayer cavity fabricated by wafer bonding Xiangmeng Lu, Yasuo Minami (Tokushima Univ.), Naoto Kumagai (AIST), Ken Morita (Chiba Univ.), Takahiro Kitada (Tokushima Univ.)
(4)
OPE
10:45-11:10 Multichannel sensing system using linear cavity laser consisting of semiconductor optical amplifier, arrayed waveguide grating and fiber Bragg grating Mao Okada, Hiroki Kishikawa, Nobuo Goto (Tokushima Univ.), Yi-Lin Yu, Shien-Kuei Liaw (NTUST)
(5)
OPE
11:10-11:35 ADI-BPM Analysis of a Spot-Size Converter Using a Curvilinearly Tapered Waveguide Hiroyoshi Hino, Junji Yamauchi, Hisamatsu Nakano (Hosei Univ.)
Thu, Jan 25 PM  OPE2
13:00 - 15:05
(6)
OPE
13:00-13:25 All-optical modulation format conversion system from QPSK and OOK signals to 8QAM signal using XPM and XGM in SOA Masaki Uetai, Hiroki Kishikawa, Nobuo Goto (Tokushima Univ.)
(7)
OPE
13:25-13:50 Temporal and Wavelength Dependency on QPSK to 16QAM Format Conversion by using Delay Line Interferometer Kazuya Mori, Hiroki Kishikawa, Nobuo Goto (Tokushima Univ.)
(8)
OPE
13:50-14:15 Polarization Rotator Consisting of a Dielectric Plate Using a Rectangular Hole Array Daiki Shimamura, Junji Yamauchi, Hisamatsu Nakano (Hosei Univ.)
(9)
OPE
14:15-14:40 The study on propagation characteristic of the propagation type surface plasmon in the Double-layer Wire Grid Structure. Naoya Watanabe, Atsushi Motogaito, Hideto Miyake, Kazumasa Hiramatsu (Mie Univ.)
(10)
OPE
14:40-15:05 Characteristic of Surface Plasmon Excitation and Sensitivity of Surface Plasmon Sensor using the 1D Metal Diffraction Grating Yusuke Ito, Atsushi Motogaito, Hideto Miyake, Kazumasa Hiramatsu (Mie Univ.)
Thu, Jan 25 PM  OPE3
15:15 - 16:55
(11)
OPE
15:15-15:40 Influence on Lateral Displacement and Angular Deflection of Beams Carrying Orbital Angular Momentum on High Resolution Mode Sorting Noriyuki Sakashita, Hiroki Kishikawa, Nobuo Goto (Tokushima Univ.)
(12)
OPE
15:40-16:05 Multi-diffraction-type Electro-Optic deflector Using Polarization-Reversed Structures Yuta Hayashi, Toshiyuki Inoue, Hiroshi Murata, Atsushi Sanada (Osaka Univ.), Masahide Okazaki (SCREEN Holdings Co., Ltd.), Masato Ishino, Kazuhisa Yamamoto (Osaka Univ.)
(13)
OPE
16:05-16:30 Integrated optic device for narrowband reflection, guided-wave launching, and wavelength multiplexing Atsushi Tsuji, Nobutaka Miyauchi, Junichi Inoue (Kyoto Inst.Tech.), Kenji Kintaka (AIST), Kenzo Nishio, Shogo Ura (Kyoto Inst.Tech.)
(14)
OPE
16:30-16:55 Coupling control of grating coupler with waveguide resonator Kazuki Mori, Ryo Tsujimoto, Akira Shimatani, Junichi Inoue (Kyoto Inst. Tech.), Kenji Kintaka (AIST), Shogo Ura (Kyoto Inst. Tech.)
Thu, Jan 25 PM  IEEE PS Kansai Chapter
17:05 - 18:05
(15) 17:05-18:05  
Thu, Jan 25 AM  EST1
09:30 - 12:00
(16)
EST
09:30-09:55 Evaluation on Balance Characteristics of MSL Balun with Slitted Ground Yusuke Maeda, Ryosuke Suga (Aoyama Gakuin Univ.), Tomoki Uwano (Office-Uwano), Osamu Hashimoto (Aoyama Gakuin Univ.)
(17)
EST
09:55-10:20 Basic Study on MLFF-ETC Roadside Antenna for Three Lanes Using Three Antennas at Single Frequency Yusuke Tomizuka, Ryosuke Suga, Masashi Takeda, Osamu Hashimoto (Aoyama Gakuin Univ.)
(18)
EST
10:20-10:45 Numerical Verification of Multi-Layer Microwave Assisted Magnetic Recording Using Micromagnetics Simulation Ryota Oida, Shinichiro Ohnuki (Nihon Univ.)
(19)
EST
10:45-11:10 Development of a semi-implicit FDTD method in cylindrical coordinates and its extension to a frequency-dependent version Masato Ito, Jun Shibayama, Junji Yamauchi, Hisamatsu Nakano (Hosei Univ.)
(20)
EST
11:10-11:35 Analysis of a plasmoic-waveguide-based wavelength splitter with stubs using the FDTD method with a GPU Hiroki Kawai, Jun Shibayama, Junji Yamauchi, Hisamatsu Nakano (Hosei Univ.)
(21)
EST
11:35-12:00 A Study on Fast SPFD Method Based on Subgrid Method and Postprocessing Yudai Nakanishi, Takahiro Ito, Akimasa Hirata (NITech), Kenji Taguchi, Tatsuya Kashiwa (KIT)
Thu, Jan 25 PM  LQE2
13:00 - 15:05
(22)
LQE
13:00-13:25 Coherent optical negative feedback narrow linewidth semiconductor laser integrated with Si ring filter Konosuke Aoyama, Nobuhide Yokota, Hiroshi Yasaka, Tomohiro Kita (Tohoku Univ.)
(23)
LQE
13:25-13:50 Improvements in current gain and temperature stability of 1.3μm wavelength transistor laser Shoichi Yoshitomi, Shotaro Tadano, Kentaro Yamanaka, Nobuhiko Nishiyama, Shigehisa Arai (Tokyo Tech)
(24)
LQE
13:50-14:15 Low Current and High Speed Operation of Membrane Distributed-Reflector Laser on Silicon Nagisa Nakamura, Takahiro Tomiyasu, Takuo Hiratani, Daisuke Inoue, Tatsuya Uryu, Tomohiro Amemiya, Nobuhiko Nishiyama, Shigehisa Arai (Tokyo Tech)
(25)
LQE
14:15-14:40 Fast Wavelength Switching Technique in DFB Array with High-Stable Output Power and Large Tuning Range Yuto Ueno, Keita Mochizuki, Kiyotomo Hasegawa, Masamichi Nogami, Hiroshi Aruga (Mitsubishi Electric Corp.)
(26)
LQE
14:40-15:05 Development of a Quantum Dot Tunable Laser for TO Band Yasunori Tomomatsu (Koshin Kogaku), Katsumi Yoshizawa (PioneerMTC), Koichi Akahane, Naokatsu Yamamoto (NICT)
Thu, Jan 25 PM  EST2
15:15 - 16:55
(27)
EST
15:15-15:40 Variability and Difference of Thermal Time Constants in Human and Rat Gomez-Tames Jose, Kodera Sachiko, Hirata Akimasa (Nitech)
(28)
EST
15:40-16:05 Constructing Real Human Head Models from MR Images for Nerve Stimulation byTMS Shinta Aonuma, Takashi Sakai (NITech), Ilkka Laakso (Aalto Univ.), Akimasa Hirata (NITech)
(29)
EST
16:05-16:30 Discussion on Stimulation of Direct Electrical Stimulation of Brain Subcortical Stimulation Based on Electromagnetic Analysis Takaharu Kutsuna, Jose Gomez Tames, Akimasa Hirata (NIT), Manabu Tamura, Yoshihiro Muragaki (TWMU)
(30)
EST
16:30-16:55 Revisit of limit in the IEEE standard for uniform magnetic field exposure using detailed human body model Katsuaki Aga, Yudai Nakanishi, Akimasa Hirata (NITech)
Thu, Jan 25 AM  EMT1
Chair: Akira Hirose (University of Tokyo)
10:20 - 11:35
(31) 10:20-10:45  
(32) 10:45-11:10  
(33)
EMT
11:10-11:35 Separation of Multiple Moving Targets Using Time-Domain Adaptive Signal Processing for Ultra-Wideband Radar Kazushi Morimoto, Shigeaki Okumura (Kyoto Univ.), Takuya Sakamoto (Univ. of Hyogo), Toru Sato (Kyoto Univ.)
Thu, Jan 25 AM  PN1
Chair: Soichiro Kametani (Mitsubishi Electric)
09:30 - 10:20
(34)
PN
09:30-09:55 Modeling of cladding-pumping MC-EDFA Hirotaka Ono (NTT), Makoto Yamada (OPU)
(35)
PN
09:55-10:20 A Study on Network-scale Impact of Multiple EDFAs in Link Failure Cases Yusuke Hirota, Masaki Shiraiwa, Hideaki Furukawa, Hiroaki Harai, Naoya Wada (NICT)
Thu, Jan 25 AM  MWP1
Chair: Naruto Yonemoto (MPAT/ENRI)
10:25 - 11:40
(36)
MWP
10:25-10:50 Short Distance RF Transmission over Multi-Mode Fibers for SHF bands Takamitsu Aiaba, Toshinori Suzuki (YAZAKI Corp.), Atsushi Kanno, Naokatsu Yamamoto (NICT), Tetsuya Kawanishi (Waseda), Tomohiro Wakabayachi (YAZAKI Corp.)
(37)
MWP
10:50-11:15 Millimeter-Wave Band Beamforming of Array-Antenna Integrated with Photodiode by Radio-over-Fiber Technique Using Variable Optical Delay Line Tatsuya Nagayama, Shigeyuki Akiba, Takashi Tomura, Jiro Hirokawa (Tokyo Tech.)
(38)
MWP
11:15-11:40 Consideration of RoF Gap filler for Next Generation Digital Terrestrial Television Broadcasting for mobile Sho Yoshida, Yuya Kaneko, Takeshi Higashino, Minoru Okada (NAIST)
Thu, Jan 25 PM  PN2
Chair: Hiroshi Hasegawa (Nagoya Univ.)
13:00 - 14:45
(39)
PN
13:00-13:35 [Invited Talk]
Implementation on silicon waveguide of optical discrete Fourier transformer for Fourier-coded synchronous optical code division multiplexing
Masanori Hanawa, Takahiro Kodama, Haruki Yoshino, Tatsuya Miyazaki (Univ. of Yamanashi)
(40)
PN
13:35-14:10 [Invited Talk]
Multi-core fiber splicing
Osamu Shimakawa (SEI)
(41)
PN
14:10-14:45 [Invited Talk]
53.3 Tb/s Coherent SDM Add/Drop/Through Optical Node with Time-division Spatial Super-channels and Variable-granularity Joint Switching System for Future Data Center Networks
Jose Manuel Delgado Mendinueta, Satoshi Shinada, Yusuke Hirota, Ruben Soares Luis, Hideaki Furukawa, Hiroaki Harai, Naoya Wada (NICT)
Thu, Jan 25 PM  MWP2
Chair: Takamitsu Aiba (Yazaki Corp.)
15:00 - 16:45
(42)
MWP
15:00-15:35 [Invited Talk]
International Standardization Activities Related to Radio over Fiber Technologies at ITU-T
Toshiaki Kuri, Toshiaki Kuri (NICT), Tetsuya Kawanishi (Waseda Univ.), Hiroyo Ogawa (NICT)
(43)
MWP
15:35-16:10 [Invited Talk]
Utilization of the Radio over Fiber Technology in Railway
Kazuki Nakamura, Kunihiro Kawasaki (RTRI)
(44)
MWP
16:10-16:45 [Invited Talk]
Experimental Study of Mobile Terminal Localization using RoF Connection Remote Receiver
Yasuyuki Kakubari, Yasuyuki Kakubari (ENRI)
Fri, Jan 26 AM  MWP3
Chair: Kenichi Miki (Furukawa Electric Co. Ltd.)
09:30 - 11:10
(45)
MWP
09:30-09:55 Output Power Enhancement by Optical Pulse Compression in Photonic-Based Sub-THz Generation Takashi Yamaguchi, Hiroyuki Toda (Doshisha Univ.)
(46)
MWP
09:55-10:20 Electro-optic modulator using resonator electrodes of parallel-coupled-three-line Michio Ishida, Ryota Kunihiro, Tadashi Kawai, Akira Enokihara (Univ. of Hyogo), Yoshiki Yanagisawa, Yutaka Suwabe (TME), Naokatsu Yamamoto (NICT)
(47)
MWP
10:20-10:45 Millimeter Communication System Controlled by Wavelength of RoF for Dynamic Cell Allocation Naruto Yonemoto, Yasuyuki Kakubari (ENRI/MPAT)
(48)
MWP
10:45-11:10 Two Dimensional Position Estimation of Object by Multi-static Transceivers Naruto Yonemoto, Akiko Kohmura, Shunichi Futatsumori, Kazuyuki Morioka, Naoki Kanada (ENRI/MPAT)
Fri, Jan 26 AM  LQE3
09:30 - 10:45
(49)
LQE
09:30-09:55 On-chip autocorrelator using Si photonics waveguides with two-photon-absorption PD array Keisuke Kondo (Tokyo Tech/Yokohama Nat'l Univ.), Toshihiko Baba (Yokohama Nat'l Univ.)
(50)
LQE
09:55-10:20 Single photon emission and lasing oscillation in a plasmonic microring resonator containing self-assembled quantum dots Akihito Tamada (Univ. of Tokyo), Yasutomo Ota (Univ. of Tokyo.), Kazuhiro Kuruma (Univ. of Tokyo), Katsuyuki Watanabe, Satoshi Iwamoto, Yasuhiko Arakawa (Univ. of Tokyo.)
(51)
LQE
10:20-10:45 Design of wavefront control type WSS and fold-back type WSS using silicon waveguides Fumi Nakamura, Hideaki Asakura, Kyosuke Muramatsu (Keio Univ.), Keijiro Suzuki, Ken Tanizawa, Minoru Ohtsuka, Nobuyuki Yokoyama, Kazuyuki Matsumaro, Miyoshi Seki, Keiji Koshino, Kazuhiro Ikeda, Shu Namiki, Hitoshi Kawashima (AIST), Hiroyuki Tsuda (Keio Univ.)
Fri, Jan 26 AM  EST3
10:55 - 11:45
(52)
EST
10:55-11:20 A fundamental study on semi-implicit conformal FDTD scheme with second-order convergence Kazuhiro Fujita (Fujitsu)
(53)
EST
11:20-11:45 Analysis of butt coupling of three-dimensional optical waveguides using propagation operator method based on finite element method Keita Morimoto, Yasuhide Tsuji (Muroran Inst. Tech.)
Fri, Jan 26 AM  PEM
09:30 - 12:00
(54)
PEM
09:30-09:55 [Invited Lecture]
Report on PEM2017
Maya Mizuno (NICT)
(55)
PEM
09:55-10:20 [Invited Lecture]
Non-invasive temperature elevation meas- urement under millimeter wave exposure with transparency phantom including micro-encapsulated thermo-chromic liquid crystals
-- A report on the PEM 2017 Best Visuals Award --
Yukihisa Suzuki (Tokyo Metropolitan Univ.)
(56)
PEM
10:20-10:45 Scattering and Reflection of Microwaves Propagating along Fiber-Reinforced Plastic Mortal Pipe Walls and Applications to Nondestructive Measuremen Yoshiyuki Azuma, Hironori Sasaki, Hiroshi Murata (Osaka Univ.), Tadahiro Okuda, Masaya Hazama (Kurimoto Ltd)
(57)
PEM
10:45-11:10 Antenna factor measurement system for broadband horn antenna using photonics applied to electromagnetic measurement technology Satoru Kurokawa, Masanobu Hirose (AIST)
(58)
PEM
11:10-11:35 Current Status of International Standardization of Electric-field Measurement System Using Optical Electric-field Sensor Michitaka Ameya, Satoru Kurokawa (AIST), Yoshikazu Toba (SEIKOH GIKEN), Yoshihiro Imajo, Koji Uematsu (Stack electronics)
(59)
PEM
11:35-12:00 High frequency magnetic field measurement using modulated laser Kazushi Ishiyama (Tohoku Univ.)
Fri, Jan 26 AM  EMT2
Chair: Keiji Goto (NDA)
09:55 - 12:00
(60)
EMT
09:55-10:20 Study on function-expansion based topology optimization of plasmonic waveguide devices Akino Koda, Yasuhide Tsuji (Muroran Inst. Tech.)
(61)
EMT
10:20-10:45 Application of CIP Method to Electromagnetic Scattering Problems
-- A Basic Study on Manipulation of Medium Boundaries --
Nobuaki Taniguchi (Nihon Univ.), Takashi Yamaguchi (TIRI), Shinichiro Ohnuki (Nihon Univ.)
(62) 10:45-11:10  
(63)
EMT
11:10-11:35 Reciprocity theorem and accuracy of numerical analysis on scattering fields by dielectric gratings Hideaki Wakabayashi (Okayama Pref. Univ.), Masamitsu Asai (Kindai Univ.), Jiro Yamakita (Okayama Pref. Univ.)
(64) 11:35-12:00  

Announcement for Speakers
General TalkEach speech will have 20 minutes for presentation and 5 minutes for discussion.
Invited TalkEach speech will have 30 minutes for presentation and 5 minutes for discussion.
Invited LectureEach speech will have 20 minutes for presentation and 5 minutes for discussion.
Special TalkEach speech will have 55 minutes for presentation and 5 minutes for discussion.

Contact Address and Latest Schedule Information
PN Technical Committee on Photonic Network (PN)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address Yusuke Hirota (NICT)
TEL: +81-42-327-5814, Fax +81-42-327-6680
E: ieee
Soichiro Kametani (Mitsubishi Electric)
TEL: +81-467-41-2443
E: KaSoiMibiElectc 
EMT Technical Committee on Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address Takuya Sakamoto (Univ. of Hyogo), Takashi Kuroki (Tokyo Metro. Coll. of Tech)
E-: emt-cryns 
OPE Technical Committee on OptoElectronics (OPE)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address Katsumi Nakatsuhara (Kanagawa Institute of Technology)
1030 Shimoogino, Atsugi, Kanagawa 243-0292 Japan
TEL. +81-46-291-3276 FAX. +81-46-291-3276
E-:kele-it

Atsushi Aratake (NTT Device Technology Laboratories)
3-1, Morinosato Wakamiya, Atsugi, Kanagawa 243-0198 Japan
TEL. +81-46-240-4036 FAX. +81-46-240-2107
E-:aa 
LQE Technical Committee on Lasers and Quantum Electronics (LQE)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address Takashi Katagiri(Tohoku Univ)
TEL +81-22-795-7107, FAX +81-22-795-7106
E-:giecei

Hideki Yagi (SEI)
TEL +81-45-853-7318
E-:gi-dei 
Announcement Homepage of LQE is http://www.ieice.org/~lqe/jpn/
EST Technical Committee on Electronics Simulation Technology (EST)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address Yasuo Ohtera(Tohoku Univ.)
est- 
MWP Technical Committee on Microwave and Millimeter-wave Photonics (MWP)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address Atsushi Kanno (NICT), Akihiko Hirata (Chiba Tech.)
E-: mwp-inquiry 
Announcement Latest information will be presented on the homepage:
http://www.ieice.org/~mwp/index_e.html
PEM Technical Committee on Photonics-applied Electromagnetic Measurement (PEM)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address  
IEE-EMT Technical Meeting on Electromagnetic Theory (IEE-EMT)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address  


Last modified: 2018-01-09 09:12:05


Notification: Mail addresses are partially hidden against SPAM.

[Download Paper's Information (in Japanese)] <-- Press download button after click here.
 

[On-Site Price List of Paper Version of Proceedings (Technical Report)] (in Japanese)
 
[Presentation and Participation FAQ] (in Japanese)
 
[Cover and Index of IEICE Technical Report by Issue]
 

[Return to PN Schedule Page]   /   [Return to EMT Schedule Page]   /   [Return to OPE Schedule Page]   /   [Return to LQE Schedule Page]   /   [Return to EST Schedule Page]   /   [Return to MWP Schedule Page]   /   [Return to PEM Schedule Page]   /   [Return to IEE-EMT Schedule Page]   /  
 
 Go Top  Go Back   / [HTML] / [HTML(simple)] / [TEXT]  [Japanese] / [English] 


[Return to Top Page]

[Return to IEICE Web Page]


The Institute of Electronics, Information and Communication Engineers (IEICE), Japan