IEICE Technical Committee Submission System
Advance Program
Online Proceedings
[Sign in]
... (for ESS/CS/ES/ISS)
Tech. Rep. Archives
... (for ES/CS)
 Go Top  Go Back   Prev RCS Conf / Next RCS Conf [HTML] / [HTML(simple)] / [TEXT]  [Japanese] / [English] 


Technical Committee on Radio Communication Systems (RCS) [schedule] [select]
Chair Hidekazu Murata (Kyoto Univ.)
Vice Chair Satoshi Denno (Okayama Univ.), Yukitoshi Sanada (Keio Univ.), Eisuke Fukuda (Fujitsu Labs.)
Secretary Tomoya Tandai (Toshiba), Satoshi Suyama (NTT DoCoMo)
Assistant Tetsuya Yamamoto (Panasonic), Toshihiko Nishimura (Hokkaido Univ.), Koichi Ishihara (NTT), Kazushi Muraoka (NEC), Shinsuke Ibi (Osaka Univ.)

Technical Committee on Reliable Communication and Control (RCC) [schedule] [select]
Chair Shinsuke Hara (Osaka City Univ.)
Vice Chair Kazunori Hayashi (Kyoto Univ.), Ryu Miura (NICT)
Secretary Koji Ishii (Kagawa Univ.), Koichi Kobayashi (Hokkaido Univ.)
Assistant Toshinori Kagawa (NICT), Kentaro Kobayashi (Nagoya Univ.)

Technical Committee on Network Systems (NS) [schedule] [select]
Chair Hideki Tode (Osaka Pref. Univ.)
Vice Chair Yoshikatsu Okazaki (NTT)
Secretary Kazuya Tsukamoto (Kyushu Inst. of Tech.), Hideki Maeda (NTT)
Assistant Shohei Kamamura (NTT)

Technical Committee on Smart Radio (SR) [schedule] [select]
Chair Takeo Fujii (Univ. of Electro-Comm.)
Vice Chair Kenta Umebayashi (Tokyo Univ. of Agric. and Tech.), Masayuki Ariyoshi (NEC), Suguru Kameda (Tohoku Univ.)
Secretary Osamu Takyu (Shinshu Univ.), Kentaro Ishidu (NICT)
Assistant Kazuto Yano (ATR), Mamiko Inamori (Tokai Univ.), Hiroyuki Shiba (NTT), Gia Khanh Tran (Tokyo Inst. of Tech.)

Technical Committee on Ambient intelligence and Sensor Networks (ASN) [schedule] [select]
Chair Hiroshi Tohjo (NTT)
Vice Chair Hiroo Sekiya (Chiba Univ.), Hiraku Okada (Nagoya Univ.), Satoru Yamano (NEC)
Secretary Shigeki Shiokawa (Kanagawa Inst. of Tech.), Yoshitaka Shimiza (NTT)
Assistant Yuichi Igarashi (Hitachi), Katsuhiro Naito (Aichi Inst. of Tech.), Kiyohiko Hattori (NICT), Hiroshi Fujita (Fujitsu Labs.), Takuro Yonezawa (Keio Univ.)

Conference Date Wed, Jul 20, 2016 13:35 - 17:05
Thu, Jul 21, 2016 09:00 - 17:55
Fri, Jul 22, 2016 09:00 - 15:50
Topics Wireless Distributed Network, M2M: Machine-to-Machine, D2D (Device-to-Device),etc. 
Conference Place  
Copyright
and
reproduction
All rights are reserved and no part of this publication may be reproduced or transmitted in any form or by any means, electronic or mechanical, including photocopy, recording, or any information storage and retrieval system, without permission in writing from the publisher. Notwithstanding, instructors are permitted to photocopy isolated articles for noncommercial classroom use without fee. (No. 10GA0019/12GB0052/13GB0056/17GB0034/18GB0034)
Participation Fee This workshop will be held as the IEICE workshop in fully electronic publishing. Participant fee will be necessary except the speakers and participants other than the participants to workshop(s) in non-electronic publishing. See the participant fee page. We request the participant fee to participants who will attend the workshop(s) on SR.

Wed, Jul 20 PM 
13:35 - 15:15
(1) 13:35-14:00 Reduction of Energy Efficiency in Relay Full-Duplex Communication RCC2016-12 NS2016-49 RCS2016-94 SR2016-28 ASN2016-23 Yu Abiko, Satoshi Yamazaki (NCT), Hideki Mizuno (Tokai Univ.)
(2) 14:00-14:25 Impact of Wireless Communications on Productivity
-- Application of Multi-Layer Impact Analysis --
RCC2016-13 NS2016-50 RCS2016-95 SR2016-29 ASN2016-24
Satoko Itaya (NICT), Taketoshi Nakajima (NEC), Kenichi Maruhashi (NICT), Ikuo Sakaguchi, Fumihide Kojima (NEC), Fumihide Kojima (NICT)
(3) 14:25-14:50 Multiple-band Wireless Communications in the Manufacturing Filed
-- Proposal of Smart Resource Flow Wireless Platform --
RCC2016-14 NS2016-51 RCS2016-96 SR2016-30 ASN2016-25
Satoko Itaya, Kenichi Maruhashi, Akio Hasegawa, Jun Hasegawa, Akihiro Amagai, Atsushi Ozeki, Hisashi Ozawa, Akito Murai, Ryota Yamada, Masakazu Ishibashi, Yasutomo Wakatake, Yuichiro Ezure, Chikashi Ito, Tsukasa Kobayashi, Fumihide Kojima (NICT)
(4) 14:50-15:15 Prototype of Concierge HEMS and Proposal of Autonomous Distributed Control Energy Saving Regional Network RCC2016-15 NS2016-52 RCS2016-97 SR2016-31 ASN2016-26 Tsunekawa Koichi (Chubu Univ)
  15:15-15:25 Break ( 10 min. )
Wed, Jul 20 PM 
Chair: Hiroyuki Shiba(NTT)
15:25 - 17:05
(5)
SR
15:25-15:50 Studies on Intersystem Cooperation for Smart Radio SR2016-32 Keigo Hasegawa, Masahiro Asano, Manabu Nakamura (Hitachi Kokusai Electric)
(6)
SR
15:50-16:15 Study of Antenna Element Configuration using Distributed Smart Antenna Unit for 5G Ultra High-Density Distributed Antenna Systems SR2016-33 Teppei Oyama, Takashi Seyama, Takashi Dateki, Hiroyuki Seki, Morihiko Minowa (FUJITSU), Tatsuki Okuyama, Satoshi Suyama, Yukihiko Okumura (NTT DOCOMO)
(7)
SR
16:15-16:40 Simulation Environment for the Advancement of Smart Radio Technologies SR2016-34 Koji Ohshima (KKE)
(8)
SR
16:40-17:05 WIreless Communication Technology for IoT Systems SR2016-35 Hajime Kanzaki, Toshiyuki Saito (Hitachi)
Wed, Jul 20 PM 
Chair: Toshihiko Nishimura (Hokkaido Univ.)
15:25 - 17:05
(9)
RCS
15:25-15:50 Performance Evaluation of Filter-and-Forward Beamforming with Self-Interference Suppression RCS2016-98 Shogo Koyanagi, Teruyuki Miyajima (Ibaraki Univ.)
(10)
RCS
15:50-16:15 A Study on Design of Non-uniform Linear Antenna Array based on Antenna Selection RCS2016-99 Yoshinobu Makino, Kenta Umebayashi (TUAT), Antti Tolli (Univ. of Oulu)
(11)
RCS
16:15-16:40 Differential MIMO Spatial Multiplexing Employing PADM Based on Channel Prediction for Fast Time-Varying Channels RCS2016-100 Toshiki Mori, Takuma Yamagishi, Akinobu Murayama, Hiroshi Kubo (Ritsumeikan Univ.)
(12)
RCS
16:40-17:05 Non-Coherent MIMO PADM Transmit Divertity for P-MP Communications on the Fast Time-Varying Beat Interference RCS2016-101 Takuma Yamagishi, Toshiki Mori, Akinobu Murayama, Hiroshi Kubo (Ritsumeikan Univ.)
Thu, Jul 21 AM 
Chair: Yukitoshi Sanada (Keio Univ.)
09:00 - 10:40
(13)
RCS
09:00-09:25 Effect of PVS Transmit Diversity on Initial Cell Search Method Using Two-step Frequency Offset Estimation in Heterogeneous Networks RCS2016-102 Aya Shimura, Naoki Noguchi (Tokyo City Univ.), Satoshi Nagata, Yoshihisa Kishiyama (NTT DOCOMO), Mamoru Sawahashi (Tokyo City Univ.)
(14)
RCS
09:25-09:50 An LTE Base Station Load Estimation Method Based on RSRQ and SINR RCS2016-103 Takayuki Suzuki, Eiji Takahashi, Daisuke Ohta, Takeo Onishi, Kozo Satoda (NEC)
(15)
RCS
09:50-10:15 LTE protocol modificcation on a transfer control of a local cellular system RCS2016-104 Takahiko Yamada, Toshikazu Nishimura (Ritsumeikan Univ.)
(16)
RCS
10:15-10:40 TCP Throughput Improvement Considering Wireless Access Scheme in LTE-Advanced Uplink
-- Examination of TCP ACK Transmission Methods --
RCS2016-105
Yoshiaki Ohta, Michinaru Nakamura (FLAB), Yoshihiro Kawasaki, Takayoshi Ode (FUJITSU)
  10:40-12:20 Break ( 100 min. )
Thu, Jul 21 AM 
09:25 - 10:40
(17)
RCC
09:25-09:50 A study on channel coding schemes based on error covariance of state observer for wireless feedback control systems RCC2016-16 Yosuke Miwa, Kentaro Kobayashi, Hiraku Okada, Masaaki Katayama (Nagoya Univ.)
(18)
RCC
09:50-10:15 Evaluation of control quality of wireless feedback control systems with Huffman coding that limits the maximum code length RCC2016-17 Atsushi Nagata, Kentaro Kobayashi, Hiraku Okada, Masaaki Katayama (Nagoya Univ.)
(19)
RCC
10:15-10:40 Performance Analysis of Multiuser Detection for Uplink Non-orthogonal Multiple Access Based on Coded OFDM RCC2016-18 Yuta Hori, Hideki Ochiai (Yokohama Natl. Univ.)
  10:40-12:20 Break ( 100 min. )
Thu, Jul 21 AM 
10:50 - 12:20
(20) 10:50-12:20 [Poster Presentation]
Construction of a Wireless Ad-Hoc network using an Autonomous Mobile Robot
-- Autonomous moving method in an aisle with the inflection point --
RCC2016-19 NS2016-53 RCS2016-106 SR2016-36 ASN2016-27
Yuki Yamazoe, Susumu Matsui (OIT)
(21) 10:50-12:20 [Poster Presentation]
Evaluation of a Link Quality Sharing Method Using Compressed Sensing in an Indoor Wireless Mesh Network RCC2016-20 NS2016-54 RCS2016-107 SR2016-37 ASN2016-28
Hiraku Okada, Tatsuya Kato, Kentaro Kobayashi, Masaaki Katayama (Nagoya Univ.)
(22) 10:50-12:20 [Poster Presentation]
[Poster Presentation] Throughput Measurements for Access-Point Setup Optimization in IEEE802.11n Wireless Networks RCC2016-21 NS2016-55 RCS2016-108 SR2016-38 ASN2016-29
Kyaw Soe Lwin, Nobuo Funabiki, Khin Khin Zaw, Md. Selim Al Mamun, Minoru Kuribayashi (Okayama Univ.)
(23) 10:50-12:20 [Poster Presentation]
Cardinality Estimation of Positive Items for Boolean Compressed Sensing Based Adaptive Group Testing RCC2016-22 NS2016-56 RCS2016-109 SR2016-39 ASN2016-30
Yujia Lu, Kazunori Hayashi (Kyoto Univ.)
(24) 10:50-12:20 [Poster Presentation]
Influence of diffraction for wireless sensor node positioning using audible tone RCC2016-23 NS2016-57 RCS2016-110 SR2016-40 ASN2016-31
Michifumi Miyashita (CRIEPI)
(25) 10:50-12:20 [Poster Presentation]
Evaluation of Adaptability in Reflective Delay Tomography Using Compressed Sensing RCC2016-24 NS2016-58 RCS2016-111 SR2016-41 ASN2016-32
Teruhito Naka, Shinsuke Hara (Osaka City Univ.), Takahiro Matsuda (Osaka Univ.), Kenichi Takizawa, Fumie Ono, Ryu Miura (NICT)
(26) 10:50-12:20 [Poster Presentation]
Parameter Fitting of Vehicle Vibration and Road Surface Irregularity in ITS Image Sensor Communication Channel RCC2016-25 NS2016-59 RCS2016-112 SR2016-42 ASN2016-33
Masayuki Kinoshita, Takaya Yamazato, Hiraku Okada, Toshiaki Fujii (Nagoya Univ.), Shintaro Arai (Okayama Univ. of Sci.), Tomohiro Yendo (Nagaoka Univ. of Tech.), Koji Kamakura (Chiba Inst. Tech.)
(27) 10:50-12:20 [Poster Presentation]
A Study on Pilot Allocation for Heterogeneous Network with Precoded Massive MIMO RCC2016-26 NS2016-60 RCS2016-113 SR2016-43 ASN2016-34
Wanming Hao, Osamu Muta (Kyushu Univ.), Haris Gacanin (Nokia Belgium), Hiroshi Furukawa (Kyushu Univ.)
(28) 10:50-12:20 [Poster Presentation]
Potential of Model Based on State Information and Modeling for Wireless Communication Networks RCC2016-27 NS2016-61 RCS2016-114 SR2016-44 ASN2016-35
Osamu Takyu (Shinshu Univ.), Mai Ohta (Fukuoka Univ.), Takeo Fujii (UEC)
(29) 10:50-12:20 [Poster Presentation]
Study on decision method of parameters for observation equipment on wideband spectrum measurement system RCC2016-28 NS2016-62 RCS2016-115 SR2016-45 ASN2016-36
Yoshitaka Tamaki, Kenta Umebayashi (TUAT)
  12:20-13:20 Lunch ( 60 min. )
Thu, Jul 21 PM 
13:20 - 14:35
(30)
NS
13:20-13:45 [Encouragement Talk]
The Effect of Network Topology on the Spread of Self-Evolving Botnets NS2016-63
Takanori Kudo (Setsunan Univ.), Tomotaka Kimura (Tokyo Univ. of Science), Yoshiaki Inoue (Osaka Univ.), Hirohisa Aman (Ehime Univ.), Kouji Hirata (Kansai Univ.)
(31)
NS
13:45-14:10 An Evaluation of Distributed Cooperative Learning Architecture for Anomaly Detection in Multi-service Shared M2M Area Networks NS2016-64 Nobuhiro Azuma, Toshimitsu Tsubaki, Masao Aihara (NTT)
(32)
NS
14:10-14:35 Field evaluation of network access authentication time over wireless multihop networks NS2016-65 Kota Tsuchie, Taketsugu Yao (OKI), Yuuichi Teranishi, Kiyohide Nakauchi (NICT)
  14:35-15:05 Break ( 30 min. )
Thu, Jul 21 PM 
Chair: Makoto Taromaru (Fukuoka Univ.)
15:05 - 15:55
(33) 15:05-15:55 [Invited Talk]
Deployment of smart meter communication system RCC2016-29 NS2016-66 RCS2016-116 SR2016-46 ASN2016-37
Katsumi Kobayashi, Tadashi Okabe, Takahiro Koharagi (TEPCO PG)
  15:55-16:05 Break ( 10 min. )
Thu, Jul 21 PM 
16:05 - 16:55
(34) 16:05-16:55 [Invited Talk]
Standardization report on NFV (Network Function Virtualisation) RCC2016-30 NS2016-67 RCS2016-117 SR2016-47 ASN2016-38
Ashiq Khan, Ryousuke Kurebayashi, Kazuaki Obana (NTT DOCOMO)
  16:55-17:05 Break ( 10 min. )
Thu, Jul 21 PM 
17:05 - 17:55
(35) 17:05-17:55 [Invited Talk]
Research on Edge Distribution in Mobile Networks RCC2016-31 NS2016-68 RCS2016-118 SR2016-48 ASN2016-39
Takanori Iwai, Koizumi Seiichi (NEC)
Thu, Jul 21 PM 
Chair: Satoshi Denno (Okayama Univ)
13:20 - 14:35
(36)
RCS
13:20-13:45 Geographical Resource Allocation Based Packet Relay-Assist Scheme with Multiple Sectorized Relay Stations for ITS V2V Communication RCS2016-119 Le Tien Trien, Yasushi Yamao (UEC)
(37)
RCS
13:45-14:10 On Efficient FPGA Implementation of PAPR Reduction Based on Trellis Shaping for OFDM Systems RCS2016-120 Jiajia Song, Hideki Ochiai (YNU)
(38)
RCS
14:10-14:35 Performance Evaluation of Self-Calibration Scheme Using Near-Field Propagation Model RCS2016-121 Naoto Egashira (ATR), Yasuharu Amezawa (MTC), Kazuto Yano, Satoshi Tsukamoto, Tomoaki Kumagai (ATR)
Thu, Jul 21 PM 
14:35 - 14:55
(39)
RCS
14:35-14:55 Study on interpolation and extrapolation method using FFT for channel estimation of land mobile propagation RCS2016-122 Makoto Taromaru, Mai Ohta (Fukuoka Univ.)
Fri, Jul 22 AM 
09:25 - 10:40
(40)
ASN
09:25-09:50 Biometric Authentication using Hand Movement Information from Wrist-worn PPG sensors ASN2016-40 Hiroto Kamoi, Tomoaki Ohtsuki, Kentaroh Toyoda (Keio Univ.)
(41)
ASN
09:50-10:15 Heartbeat Detection Using Viterbi Algorithm with Doppler Radar ASN2016-41 Eriko Mogi, Tomoaki Ohtsuki (Keio Univ.)
(42)
ASN
10:15-10:40 Multi-Class Sentiment Analysis in Twitter: from Classification to Quantification of Sentiments ASN2016-42 Mondher Bouazizi, Tomoaki Ohtsuki (Keio Univ.)
  10:40-10:50 Break ( 10 min. )
Fri, Jul 22 PM 
10:50 - 12:05
(43)
RCC
10:50-11:15 Experimental Evaluation on Indoor Localization by Means of Compressed Sensing-Based Wireless Tomography RCC2016-32 Kengo Yokota, Shinsuke Hara (Osaka City Univ.), Takahiro Matsuda (Osaka Univ.), Kenichi Takizawa, Fumie Ono, Ryu Miura (NICT)
(44)
RCC
11:15-11:40 Reducing overhead for wake-up control in on-demand wireless sensor networks RCC2016-33 Masanori Monobe, Hiroyuki Yomo (Kansai Univ.)
(45)
RCC
11:40-12:05 Analysis and synthesis of one-bit Delta-Sigma modulator for digital communications RCC2016-34 Shuichi Ohno (Hiroshima Univ.)
  12:05-13:10 Lunch ( 65 min. )
Fri, Jul 22 AM  SR1
Chair: Gia Khanh Tran (Tokyo Inst. of Tech.)
09:00 - 10:40
(46)
SR
09:00-09:25 Computationally Efficient Spectrum Sensing Based on Cyclostationarity Detection in Cognitive Radio SR2016-49 Shusuke Narieda (NIT, Akashi College)
(47)
SR
09:25-09:50 A Novel Modulation Classification Method in Cognitive Radios using Deep Network SR2016-50 Xu Zhu, Takeo Fujii (UEC)
(48)
SR
09:50-10:15 Toward Wireless-friendly Multipath TCP SR2016-51 Kien Nguyen, Gabriel Villardi, Mirza Golam Kibria, Kentaro Ishizu, Fumihide Kojima (NICT), Hiroyuki Shinbo (ATR)
(49)
SR
10:15-10:40 An Efficient OBSS Coordination MAC Protocol for Dense Deployment WLAN SR2016-52 Jing Ma, Villardi Gabriel Porto, Kentarou Ishizu, Fumihide Kojima (NICT)
  10:40-10:50 Break ( 10 min. )
Fri, Jul 22 AM 
10:50 - 12:05
(50)
NS
10:50-11:15 Load Reduction of ZigBee Nodes by Cooperation of Wireless LAN in ZigBee Networks NS2016-69 Seiya Dejima, Yosuke Tanigawa, Hideki Tode (Osaka Prefecture Univ.)
(51)
NS
11:15-11:40 Evaluation of high-speed uploading architecture on multi-RAT heterogeneous networks NS2016-70 Kazuhiro Tokunaga, Kenichi Kawamura, Hiroki Iwasawa, Naoki Takaya (NTT)
(52)
NS
11:40-12:05 Friend Suggestions Method Based on Node Degree Distribution in Social Recommender System NS2016-71 Jin-cheng Zhang (USST), Yasuhiro Urayama, Takuji Tachibana (Univ. of Fukui)
  12:05-13:10 Lunch ( 65 min. )
Fri, Jul 22 PM  WDN Special session 3
Chair: Teppei Oyama (Fujitsu Laboratories Ltd.)
13:10 - 14:00
(53) 13:10-13:35 A Study on the Optimal Combination of Cooperative Transmission Scheme and Frequency Band for 5G RCC2016-35 NS2016-72 RCS2016-123 SR2016-53 ASN2016-43 Hidekazu Shimodaira, Gia Khanh Tran, Kei Sakaguchi, Kiyomichi Araki (Tokyotech)
(54) 13:35-14:00 Stochastic Geometry Analysis of Inversely Proportional Setting of Transmission Power and Carrier Sense Threshold in WLANs
-- Optimal Threshold in Poisson Networks --
RCC2016-36 NS2016-73 RCS2016-124 SR2016-54 ASN2016-44
Koji Yamamoto (Kyoto Univ.), Hirantha Abeysekera (NTT)
  14:00-14:10 Break ( 10 min. )
Fri, Jul 22 PM 
Chair: Eisuke Fukuda (Fujitsu Laboratories Ltd.)
14:10 - 15:50
(55)
RCS
14:10-14:35 Proposal of Access Point (AP) location algorithm based on High Density User Areas in Adaptive Movable AP Systems RCS2016-125 Daisuke Goto, Takuto Arai, Masashi Iwabuchi, Tatsuhiko Iwakuni, Kazuki Maruta (NTT)
(56)
RCS
14:35-15:00 Linearly Scalable Resource Scheduling for Coordinated NOMA RCS2016-126 Anthony Beylerian, Tomoaki Ohtsuki (Keio Univ.)
(57)
RCS
15:00-15:25 A Study on Beam Control Technology for High SHF Wide-band Massive MIMO in 5G RCS2016-127 Noriyuki Fukui, Haruka Suzuki, Keijiro Take, Atsushi Okamura (Mitsubishi Electric)
(58)
RCS
15:25-15:50 R&D Activities for 5G in IEICE Technical Committee on Radio Communication Systems in FY2015
-- Multi-Antenna Technologies and Advanced Modulation/Multiple Access Schemes --
RCS2016-128
Yukitoshi Sanada (Keio Univ.), Satoshi Denno (Okayama Univ.), Hidekazu Murata (Kyoto Univ.), Toshihiko Nishimura (Hokkaido Univ.), Tomoya Tandai (Toshiba Corp.), Akihiro Okazaki (Mitsubishi Electric Corp.), Satoshi Suyama, Jun Mashino (NTT DOCOMO), Tetsuya Yamamoto (Panasonic), Makoto Taromaru (Fukuoka Univ.)

Announcement for Speakers
General Talk (RCC, SR)Each speech will have 20 minutes for presentation and 5 minutes for discussion.
General Talk (ASN, NS, RCS)Each speech will have 18 minutes for presentation and 7 minutes for discussion.
Invited TalkEach speech will have 45 minutes for presentation and 5 minutes for discussion.

Contact Address and Latest Schedule Information
RCS Technical Committee on Radio Communication Systems (RCS)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address Akihiro Okazaki (Mitsubishi Electric)
E-:r_- 
RCC Technical Committee on Reliable Communication and Control (RCC)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address rcc-c 
Announcement http://www.ieice.org/~rcc/
NS Technical Committee on Network Systems (NS)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address E-:ns-cat
Shohei Kamamura (NTT)
TEL 0422-59-3349
Hideki Maeda (NTT)
TEL 0422-59-4016 
SR Technical Committee on Smart Radio (SR)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address Hiroyuki Shiba
TEL: 046-240-5151
E-: ba 
Announcement Latest information will be presented on the WEB site.
http://www.ieice.org/cs/sr/jpn/index-e.html
ASN Technical Committee on Ambient intelligence and Sensor Networks (ASN)   [Latest Schedule]
Contact Address  


Last modified: 2016-07-22 08:26:07


Notification: Mail addresses are partially hidden against SPAM.

[Download Paper's Information (in Japanese)] <-- Press download button after click here.
 

[On-Site Price List of Paper Version of Proceedings (Technical Report)] (in Japanese)
 
[Presentation and Participation FAQ] (in Japanese)
 
[Cover and Index of IEICE Technical Report by Issue]
 

[Return to RCC Schedule Page]   /   [Return to NS Schedule Page]   /   [Return to RCS Schedule Page]   /   [Return to SR Schedule Page]   /   [Return to ASN Schedule Page]   /  
 
 Go Top  Go Back   Prev RCS Conf / Next RCS Conf [HTML] / [HTML(simple)] / [TEXT]  [Japanese] / [English] 


[Return to Top Page]

[Return to IEICE Web Page]


The Institute of Electronics, Information and Communication Engineers (IEICE), Japan