IEICE Technical Committee Submission System
Advance Program
Online Proceedings
[Sign in]
... (for ESS/CS/ES/ISS)
Tech. Rep. Archives
... (for ES)
 Go Top  Go Back   Prev AP Conf / Next AP Conf [HTML] / [HTML(simple)] / [TEXT]  [Japanese] / [English] 

===============================================
Technical Committee on Antennas and Propagation (AP)
Chair: Jiro Hirokawa (Tokyo Tech.) Vice Chair: Ryo Yamaguchi (SoftBank)
Secretary: Tetsuro Imai (NTT DoCoMo), Yuichi Kimura (Saitama Univ.)
Assistant: Nobuyasu Takemura (Nippon Inst. of Tech.), Satoshi Yamaguchi (Mitsubishi Electric)

===============================================
Technical Committee on Radio Communication Systems (RCS)
Chair: Hidekazu Murata (Kyoto Univ.)
Vice Chair: Yukitoshi Sanada (Keio Univ.), Eisuke Fukuda (Fujitsu Labs.), Satoshi Suyama (NTT DoCoMo)
Secretary: Tomoya Tandai (Toshiba), Toshihiko Nishimura (Hokkaido Univ.)
Assistant: Tetsuya Yamamoto (Panasonic), Koichi Ishihara (NTT), Kazushi Muraoka (NEC), Shinsuke Ibi (Osaka Univ.), Hiroshi Nishimoto (Mitsubishi Electric)

DATE:
Wed, Nov 8, 2017 09:00 - 17:35
Thu, Nov 9, 2017 09:00 - 18:15
Fri, Nov 10, 2017 09:00 - 17:15

PLACE:
15F, Humanities and Social Sciences Center, Fukuoka University(19-1, 8-chome, Nanakuma, Minami-ku, Fukuoka-shi, 814-0180, Japan. Nearest Station : Fukudai-mae Station (Fukuoka City Subway). http://www.fukuoka-u.ac.jp/english/. Prof. Makoto Taromaru. +81-92-871-6631)

TOPICS:
Adaptive Antenna, Equalization, Interference Canceler, MIMO, Wireless Communications, etc.

----------------------------------------
Wed, Nov 8 AM RCS (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (09:00 - 10:15)
----------------------------------------

(1)/RCS 09:00 - 09:25
Frequency Block-Dependent Online Probabilistic Activation Control of Base Stations Based on Observed System Throughput in Heterogeneous Networks
Akira Ujiie, Kenichi Higuchi (Tokyo Univ. of Science)

(2)/RCS 09:25 - 09:50
Performance Evaluation of Frequency Block-Dependent Online Probabilistic Activation Control of Base Stations Based on Observed System Throughput Under User Mobility Environment
Kosuke Takahashi, Kenichi Higuchi (Tokyo Univ. of Science)

(3)/RCS 09:50 - 10:15
Performance Evaluation of Online Probabilistic Transmission Power Control of Base Stations Based on Observed System Throughput Under User Mobility Environment
Takahiro Saito, Kenichi Higuchi (Tokyo Univ. of Science)

----- Break ( 10 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Wed, Nov 8 AM RCS (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (10:25 - 11:40)
----------------------------------------

(4)/RCS 10:25 - 10:50
Joint Maximum A Posteriori Estimation of Channel and Interference Power in OFDM Transmission
Yuto Kakizaki, Tomoaki Ohtsuki (Keio Univ.), Pooi-Yuen Kam (National Univ. of Singapore), Kouehi Suzaki, Hirofumi Sasaki, Hideya Sou (NTT)

(5)/RCS 10:50 - 11:15
Effects of Channel Covariance Estimation Error on Joint Maximum A Posteriori Estimation of Channel and Interference Power for OFDM Transmission
Masahiro Kudo, Tomoaki Ohtsuki (Keio Univ.)

(6)/RCS 11:15 - 11:40
A low-complexity trellis shaping approach for PAPR reduction of OFDM signals
Junya Watanabe, Hideki Ochiai (Yokohama Nat. Univ.)

----------------------------------------
Wed, Nov 8 AM AP (Venue: Meeitng room 6) (09:00 - 10:15)
----------------------------------------

(7)/AP 09:00 - 09:25
The RLSA Using Non-Resonant Cross-Slot Pair for Radiating Waveguide Termination
Kouichi Sugita, Yasuhiro Higuma, Yasuhiro Tsunemitsu (Takushoku Univ.)

(8)/AP 09:25 - 09:50
The Characteristics of Rotating mode Radial Line Slot Array Antenna using Ordinary or T-shape Slot Pair for Radiation elements
Yasuhiro Tsunemitsu, Kouichi Sugita, Yasuhiro Higuma, Mabunsaga Phenthip (Takushoku Univ.)

(9)/AP 09:50 - 10:15
Design of Millimeter-wave 4x4 Butler Matrix for Feeding Circuit of Multi-beam Antenna Using Finline in Multilayer Substrate
Yuta Mizuno, Kunio Sakakibara, Nobuyoshi Kikuma (NIT), Kojiro Iwasa (PILLAR)

----- Break ( 10 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Wed, Nov 8 AM AP (Venue: Meeitng room 6) (10:25 - 11:40)
----------------------------------------

(10)/AP 10:25 - 10:50
Feasibility Study of MACKEY A type
Ken Hirano, Shigeru Makino, Keisuke Noguchi, Kenji Itoh, Tetsuo Hirota (Kanazawa Institute of Technology)

(11)/AP 10:50 - 11:15
A Printed Inverted-F Antenna for Dual-Band Dual-Sense Circular Polarization
Keigo Shimizu, Takafumi Fujimoto (Nagasaki Univ.)

(12)/AP 11:15 - 11:40
Experimental Evaluation of a Gunn-Oscillator Integrated 4-Patch Active Array Antenna With Polarization Switching Function
Hiroki Ushiroda, Eisuke Nishiyama, Ichihiko Toyoda (Saga Univ.)

----- Lunch ( 80 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Wed, Nov 8 PM RCS/AP Joint Organized Session "Recent MIMO Technologies" (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (13:00 - 14:20)
----------------------------------------

Chair's opening address

(13) 13:05 - 13:30
[Invited Lecture]
Prototyping of 28 GHz Digital Active Antenna System using GaN HEMT Amplifiers and 1-bit Transceivers for 5G Long-range Base Station Applications
Tomoya Kaneko, Toshihide Kuwabara, Noriaki Tawa, Masaaki Tanio, Kousuke Tanabe, Kazuaki Kunihiro (NEC)

(14) 13:30 - 13:55
[Invited Lecture]
Massive MIMO System towards Practical Use
-- Activities by Ericsson --
Hideshi Murai, Shoji Itoh (Ericsson Japan), Arne Simonsson, Okvist Peter (Ericsson Research)

(15) 13:55 - 14:20
[Invited Lecture]
5G Massive MIMO
-- A key feature for 5G New Radio --
Amitava Ghosh (Nokia)

----- Break ( 10 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Wed, Nov 8 PM AP/RCS Joint Organized Session "Recent MIMO Technologies" (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (14:30 - 15:45)
----------------------------------------

(16) 14:30 - 14:55
[Invited Lecture]
Propagation environment control method using massive MIMO and relay drones
Kentaro Nishimori, Naoki Matsumura, Ryotaro Taniguchi, Tsutomu Mitsui (Niigata Univ.), Takefumi Hiraguri (NIT)

(17) 14:55 - 15:20
[Invited Lecture]
Channel Prediction in LOS Environment by AR Model Using Estimation of LOS Propagation Parameters
Naoto Setoguchi, Hiroaki Nakabayashi, Keizo Cho (Chiba Inst.Tech.)

(18) 15:20 - 15:45
[Invited Lecture]
Optimum Directivity of MIMO Base Station Considering Blocking Objects in Street Cell Model
Tsukasa Matsuta, Toshikazu Hori, Mitoshi Fujimoto (Univ.Fukui), Koshiro Kitao, Tetsuro Imai (NTT Docomo)

----- Break ( 10 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Wed, Nov 8 PM RCS (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (15:55 - 17:35)
----------------------------------------

(19)/RCS 15:55 - 16:20
Accuracy enhancement method for AoA based 3D positioning with two base stations
Xiao Peng, Naoto Ishii (NEC)

(20)/RCS 16:20 - 16:45
A study on autonomous resource selection method for sidelink of LTE V2X
Tomoki Maruko, Riichi Kudo, Shinpei Yasukawa, Satoshi Nagata, Mikio Iwamura, Takehiro Nakamura (NTT DCOMO)

(21)/RCS 16:45 - 17:10
Low latency ARQ scheme for Wireless entrance systems for 5G small cell base stations
Atsushi Ohta, Satoshi Kurosaki, Kazuto Goto, Yutaka Imaizumi, Naoki Kita (NTT)

(22)/RCS 17:10 - 17:35
The effect of 3D beamforming on backhaul link in relaying networks
Ryota Nakao (Kogakuin Univ.), Jun Mashino, Satoshi Suyama (NTT DOCOMO), Hiroyuki Otsuka (Kogakuin Univ.)

----------------------------------------
Wed, Nov 8 PM RCS (Venue: Meeitng room 6) (15:55 - 17:35)
----------------------------------------

(23)/RCS 15:55 - 16:20
A Study on Interference Cancellation for MIMO Systems with Matched Filter Detector
Yuto Hama, Hideki Ochiai (Yokohama Nat. Univ.)

(24)/RCS 16:20 - 16:45
Channel Compression for Massive MIMO based on Multi-Dimensional Scaling with Channel Prediction
Rei Nagashima, Tomoaki Ohtsuki (Keio Univ.), Wenjie Jiang, Yasushi Takatori (NTT)

(25)/RCS 16:45 - 17:10
Belief-Propagation Decoding of Chaos-Modulated Signals in Massive MIMO Systems
Kazuyuki Sakoda, Hiroki Hata, Shigefumi Hata (Kagoshima Univ.)

(26)/RCS 17:10 - 17:35
A distributed smart antenna system suitable for wireless LAN
Tomoki Murakami, Koichi Ishihara, Hirantha Abeysekera, Mamoru Akimoto, Yasushi Takatori (NTT)

----------------------------------------
Thu, Nov 9 AM RCS (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (09:00 - 10:15)
----------------------------------------

(27)/RCS 09:00 - 09:25
Frequency Block-Dependent Transmitter Beamforming Control Based on Firefly Algorithm for Massive MIMO Systems with Per-Antenna Power Constraint
Takashi Yamanaka, Kenichi Higuchi (Tokyo Univ. of Science)

(28)/RCS 09:25 - 09:50
Quasi-upper bound evaluation of multiuser massive MIMO system by loose beam forming
Koichi Inoue, Toshihiko Nishimura, Takeo Ohgane, Yasutaka Ogawa (Hokkaido Univ.)

(29)/RCS 09:50 - 10:15
A Study on Array Beam Pattern of Multi-User MIMO Basestation Using Null-Space Dimension Expansion
-- About Principle of Torelance Improvement against Channel Fluctuation by Orthogonalizing the Past Interference Channels --
Makoto Taromaru, Hironori Ban, Mai Ohta, Daisuke Motegi (Fukuoka Univ.)

----- Break ( 10 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Thu, Nov 9 AM RCS/AP Joint Organized Session "Recent MIMO Technologies" (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (10:25 - 11:40)
----------------------------------------

(30) 10:25 - 10:50
[Invited Lecture]
Development of adaptively transmission-controlled 4x4 TDD-SVD-MIMO system for mobile transmission of Super Hi-Vision video material
Kazuhiko Mitsuyama, Fumiki Uzawa, Fumito Ito, Naohiko Iai (NHK)

(31) 10:50 - 11:15
[Invited Lecture]
Application of MIMO techniques for high-capacity optical fiber transmission
Koji Igarashi (Osaka Univ.)

(32) 11:15 - 11:40
[Invited Lecture]
4 beam multiplexing 10Gbps millimeter-wave communication with inter-subarray coding interleave beamforming
Yoji Ohashi, Masahiko Shimizu, Toshihiro Shimura, Kazuyuki Ozaki, Shunsuke Fujio, Chikara Kojima, Shohei Ishikawa, Takenori Ohshima, Hiroshi Ashida, Hikaru Ishikawa, Kenichi Nishikawa (Fujitsu Labs)

----------------------------------------
Thu, Nov 9 AM AP (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (09:00 - 10:15)
----------------------------------------

(33)/AP 09:00 - 09:25
A-low profile surface wave antenna for unidirectional beam pattern in horizontal plane
Tohko Nishiyama, Takeshi Fukusako (Kumamoto Univ.)

(34)/AP 09:25 - 09:50
A Low-profile Antenna with Multi-directional Beam Pattern Using Loop Elements
Nobuhiro Imaizumi, Takeshi Fukusako (Kumamoto Univ.)

(35)/AP 09:50 - 10:15
Broadband Linear to Circular Polarization Reflector Using Modified Metasurface for a Spherical Wave Incidence
Koichi Furuya, Takeshi Fukusako (Kumamoto Univ.)

----- Lunch ( 80 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Thu, Nov 9 PM AP/RCS Joint Organized Session "Recent MIMO Technologies" (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (13:00 - 14:15)
----------------------------------------

(36) 13:00 - 13:25
[Invited Lecture]
Beam selection method at user terminals in Massive MU-MIMO transmission with huge number of users
Kentaro Nishimori, Yoshiki Shirasawa, Ryotaro Taniguchi, Tsutomu Mitsui (Niigata Univ.), Takefumi Hiraguri (NIT)

(37) 13:25 - 13:50
[Invited Lecture]
Performance Evaluation of User Scheduling Method Based on Channel Capacity Maximization in Massive MIMO
Masanao Sasaki, Kota Igarashi, Sho Okumura, Hiroaki Nakabayashi (Chiba Inst. Tech)

(38) 13:50 - 14:15
[Invited Lecture]
Improvement of Block Maximum SNR Algorithm by Adapted Pseudo-Noise in Multi-User MIMO Transmission
Kosuke Yonezu, Nobuyoshi Kikuma, Kunio Sakakibara (NITech)

----- Break ( 10 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Thu, Nov 9 PM RCS/AP Joint Organized Session "Recent MIMO Technologies" (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (14:25 - 15:15)
----------------------------------------

(39) 14:25 - 14:50
[Invited Lecture]
Introduction of MIMO-Related Techniques and its Implementation in IEEE 802.11ax WLANs
Toshihisa Nabetani, Kentaro Taniguchi, Koichiro Ban (Toshiba)

(40) 14:50 - 15:15
[Invited Lecture]
Development and experimental evaluation of cooperative wireless LAN with distributed smart antenna system
Koichi Ishihara, Tomoki Murakami, Hirantha Abeysekera, Mamoru Akimoto, Yasushi Takatori, Takafumi Hayashi (NTT)

----- Break ( 10 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Thu, Nov 9 PM AP/RCS Joint Organized Session "Recent MIMO Technologies" (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (15:25 - 16:15)
----------------------------------------

(41) 15:25 - 15:50
[Invited Lecture]
Study of antenna arrangement for massive MIMO at 5GHz band
Kota Shishido (Denki Kogyo), Kentaro Nishimori (Niigata Univ.), Katsumori Sasaki, Ichiro Oshima (Denki Kogyo)

(42) 15:50 - 16:15
[Invited Lecture]
A Study on an Antenna Arrangement of Line-Of-Sight MIMO Communications for 5G Backhaul Systems
Daisuke Uchida, Daiki Yoda, Koji Akita, Tomoya Tandai (Toshiba Corp.)

----- Break ( 10 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Thu, Nov 9 PM RCS/AP Invited Lecture (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (16:25 - 17:15)
----------------------------------------

(43) 16:25 - 17:15
[Invited Talk]
TBD
Satoshi Denno, Yuichiro Sato, Yuya Kimura (Okayama Univ.)

----- Break ( 10 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Thu, Nov 9 PM IEEE AP-S Fukuoka Chapter Special Lecture (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (17:25 - 18:15)
----------------------------------------

(44)/AP 17:25 - 18:15
[Special Talk]
(Special Talk) Study on Antennas for forty yeas with development of numerical analysis
Mitsuo Taguchi (Nagasaki Univ.)

----------------------------------------
Fri, Nov 10 AM AP (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (09:00 - 10:15)
----------------------------------------

(45)/AP 09:00 - 09:25
Fixed point measurement of the dual-polarized MIMO received power
Shingo Asakura, Noriyuki Shirai, Akihiko Sato, Tomoaki Takeuchi, Madoka Nakamura, Masahiro Okano, Kenichi Tsuchida (NHK)

(46)/AP 09:25 - 09:50
A model for predicting propagation characteristics for propagation paths on the sea at SHF bands considering sea surface condition
Motoharu Sasaki, Yasushi Takatori (NTT), Kouta Sejima, Katsumi Ishi (NTT West)

(47)/AP 09:50 - 10:15
Measurements and Analysis of Ultra-Wideband Propagation Channels within Passenger Cars
kensuke Matsui, Yuta Nakagawa, Katsumi Kanamori, Tsuneto Kimura, Tadahide Kunitachi (YAZAKI Corp.), Takehiko Kobayashi (Tokyo Denki Univ.)

----- Break ( 10 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Fri, Nov 10 AM AP (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (10:25 - 11:40)
----------------------------------------

(48)/AP 10:25 - 10:50
Area Evaluation by Spot Beam Antenna on the high position
Masayuki Nakano (KDDI Research, Inc), Sora Imamura, Hiroyuki Arai (Yokohama Natl. Univ.)

(49)/AP 10:50 - 11:15
Accuracy Evaluation of Compressed Sensing Algorithms for DOA Estimation of Multiband Signals
Toyoki Hoshikawa, Toshihiko Nishimura, Takeo Ohgane, Yasutaka Ogawa (Hokkaido University)

(50)/AP 11:15 - 11:40
Performance Improvement of DOA Estimation of Desired Signals Using Multiple Cyclic Correlations
Yuta Kamiya, Nobuyoshi Kikuma, Kunio Sakakibara (NITech)

----------------------------------------
Fri, Nov 10 AM RCS (Venue: Meeitng room 6) (09:25 - 10:15)
----------------------------------------

(51)/RCS 09:25 - 09:50
A Study on Small-cell Base Station Clustering for Heterogeneous Centralized Small-cell Network
Wanming Hao, Osamu Muta (Kyushu Univ.)

(52)/RCS 09:50 - 10:15
Downlink Throughput Performance Evaluation of Massive MIMO Heterogeneous Centralized Network with Fronthaul Capacity and Transmission Power Constraints
Wanming Hao, Osamu Muta (Kyushu Univ.)

----- Break ( 10 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Fri, Nov 10 AM RCS (Venue: Meeitng room 6) (10:25 - 11:40)
----------------------------------------

(53)/RCS 10:25 - 10:50
A study on Uplink NOMA with Signals having Different Reference Signal Structures
Osamu Nakamura, Jungo Goto, Yasuhiro Hamaguchi, Shinsuke Ibi, Seiichi Sampei (Sharp)

(54)/RCS 10:50 - 11:15
Adaptive Coding for Uplink Non-Orthogonal Multiple Access based on MIMO-OFDM with Super-Orthogonal Convolutional Codes
Yuta Hori, Hideki Ochiai (YNU)

(55)/RCS 11:15 - 11:40
On Design of Non-Binary Turbo Codes over Finite Fields Based on Gaussian Approximation and Union Bounds
Toshiki Matsumine, Hideki Ochiai (YNU)

----- Lunch ( 80 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Fri, Nov 10 PM RCS/AP Invited Lecture (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (13:00 - 13:50)
----------------------------------------

(56) 13:00 - 13:50
[Invited Talk]
Fixed and Mobile Radio Systems Viewed from History of Radio Communications
-- With Additional Comments after Writing RCS Part of IEICE 100-Year History --
Makoto Taromaru (FUkuoka Univ.)

----- Break ( 10 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Fri, Nov 10 PM AP/RCS Tutorial Lecture (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (14:00 - 14:50)
----------------------------------------

(57) 14:00 - 14:50
[Tutorial Lecture]
Evolution of Channel Models for Mobile Communication Systems:
-- Channel Models for 1G to 5G --
Koshiro Kitao (NTT DOCOMO)

----- Break ( 10 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Fri, Nov 10 PM RCS/AP Joint Organized Session "Recent MIMO Technologies" (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (15:00 - 15:50)
----------------------------------------

(58) 15:00 - 15:25
[Invited Lecture]
A Study on Performance Evaluation of MIMO-OFDM with Peak Cancellation for PAPR Reduction
Osamu Muta, Tomoya Kageyama (Kyushu Univ.)

(59) 15:25 - 15:50
[Invited Lecture]
Consideration on improving efficiency in wireless systems as a combination of elemental technologies
Fumiaki Maehara (Waseda Univ.)

----- Break ( 10 min. ) -----

----------------------------------------
Fri, Nov 10 PM AP/RCS Joint Organized Session "Recent MIMO Technologies" (Venue: Meeitng room 5) (16:00 - 17:15)
----------------------------------------

(60) 16:00 - 16:25
[Invited Lecture]
MIMO Charactaristics of 8-Branch MIMO Base Station Antenna using Orthogonal 4 Angles and 2 Polarizations
Masayuki Nakano (KDDI Research, Inc.)

(61) 16:25 - 16:50
[Invited Lecture]
A Study on Time-modulated Array Using Complex Conjugate Signals
Kazunari Kihira, Toru Fukasawa, Naofumi Yoneda (Mitsubishi Electric Corp.)

(62) 16:50 - 17:15
[Invited Lecture]
Applying Meta-surface Reflector to 2×2 Short Range MIMO
Ryuji Kuse, Takeshi Fukusako, Akira Matsushima (Kumamoto Univ.)

# Information for speakers
General Talk (RCS) will have 18 minutes for presentation and 7 minutes for discussion.
General Talk (AP) will have 20 minutes for presentation and 5 minutes for discussion.
Invited Lecture (RCS, AP) will have 20 minutes for presentation and 5 minutes for discussion.
Invited Talk (RCS) will have 45 minutes for presentation and 5 minutes for discussion.
Tutorial Lecture (AP) will have 45 minutes for presentation and 5 minutes for discussion.
Special Talk (IEEE AP-S Fukuoka Chapter) will have 45 minutes for presentation and 5 minutes for discussion.

# CONFERENCE SPONSORS:
- This conference is co-sponsored by the IEEE AP-S Fukuoka Chapter.

# CONFERENCE ANNOUNCEMENT:
- A banquet is planned after the session (9th, November). Please ask the detail at the front desk of conference.


=== Technical Committee on Antennas and Propagation (AP) ===
# FUTURE SCHEDULE:

Thu, Dec 14, 2017: Kikai-Shinko-Kaikan Bldg. [Tue, Oct 10], Topics: Antennas and Propagation
Thu, Jan 18, 2018 - Fri, Jan 19, 2018: ATR [Fri, Nov 10], Topics: Wireless transmission technology, Radio propagation, Antennas and Propagation
Thu, Feb 15, 2018 - Fri, Feb 16, 2018: Kozo Keikaku Engineering, Inc. [Sun, Dec 10], Topics: Industrial Session, Antennas and Propagation

# SECRETARY:
Yuichi Kimura (Saitama Univ.)
E-mail: ap_ac-secretary@mail.ieice.org

=== Technical Committee on Radio Communication Systems (RCS) ===
# FUTURE SCHEDULE:

Thu, Dec 14, 2017 - Fri, Dec 15, 2017: Aster Plaza [Mon, Oct 16], Topics: Mobile Ad-hoc Network, Ubiquitous Network, Wireless Communication, security, Multi-Access Network
Mon, Jan 22, 2018 - Tue, Jan 23, 2018: [Mon, Nov 6]
Wed, Feb 28, 2018 - Fri, Mar 2, 2018: YRP [Thu, Jan 11], Topics: Mobile Communication Workshop

# SECRETARY:
Kazushi Muraoka (NEC)
E-mail:rcs_ac-entry@mail.ieice.org


Last modified: 2017-09-26 22:10:32


Notification: Mail addresses are partially hidden against SPAM.

[Download Paper's Information (in Japanese)] <-- Press download button after click here.
 

[On-Site Price List of Proceedings (Technical Report)] (in Japanese)
 
[Presentation and Participation FAQ] (in Japanese)
 
[研究会資料インデックス(vol. no.ごとの表紙と目次)]
 

[Return to AP Schedule Page]   /   [Return to RCS Schedule Page]   /  
 
 Go Top  Go Back   Prev AP Conf / Next AP Conf [HTML] / [HTML(simple)] / [TEXT]  [Japanese] / [English] 


[Return to Top Page]

[Return to IEICE Home Page]


The Institute of Electronics, Information and Communication Engineers (IEICE), Japan